Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

46 th Under 23 Polish Championships
2014-06-21 Gdansk (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kozlowski Dominik CWSPCiSS Zawisza 55.80100.0 105.0 110.0 1 115.0 120.0 124.0 1 230.0 360.0
2 Tomczyk Marcin LUKS Gryf 55.8091.0 95.0 95.0 2 113.0 117.0 121.0 2 208.0 325.6
3 Kaszewski Janusz CLKS Mazovia 55.1070.0 75.0 77.0 3 90.0 93.0 93.0 3 167.0 264.0
4 Pol Dominik UKS MOS 55.8070.0 72.0 75.0 4 85.0 90.0 96.0 4 162.0 253.6
5 Kula Bartlomiej LUKS Gryf 56.0054.0 58.0 61.0 5 73.0 78.0 82.0 5 136.0 212.3
6 Switala Bartosz LKS Budowlani 55.0050.0 53.0 55.0 6 70.0 70.0 77.0 6 123.0 194.7
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kwapisz Dominik KU AZS AJD 61.8095.0 100.0 103.0 1 125.0 130.0 135.0 1 238.0 345.0
2 Dusinski Dominik KU AZS AJD 61.5095.0 98.0 98.0 2 117.0 119.0 122.0 3 217.0 315.7
3 Tomczyk Andrzej UMLKS Radomsko 60.8093.0 100.0 100.0 3 112.0 119.0 122.0 2 215.0 315.4
4 Krukar Aleksander KU AZS AJD 61.2080.0 85.0 90.0 4 105.0 110.0 114.0 4 195.0 284.7
5 Siwka Przemyslaw GKS Zamek 61.5075.0 80.0 83.0 6 95.0 101.0 105.0 5 185.0 269.1
6 Zapolski Patryk KKS Hejnał 59.6080.0 80.0 84.0 5 91.0 96.0 100.0 6 184.0 273.9
7 Mazur Mateusz GLKS POM Iskra 61.8062.0 65.0 67.0 8 78.0 84.0 --- 7 151.0 218.9
8 Nowicki Slawomir LKS Sokół 61.5062.0 66.0 70.0 7 78.0 82.0 83.0 8 148.0 215.3
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mroz Damian UKS Relaks 68.90100.0 105.0 108.0 3 130.0 134.0 140.0 1 245.0 329.9
2 Strus Rafal SSA Legia 1926 69.00100.0 105.0 108.0 2 131.0 134.0 137.0 2 245.0 329.6
3 Kusztelak Patryk WKS Śląsk 68.90105.0 109.0 111.0 1 125.0 125.0 131.0 3 234.0 315.1
4 Adamus Marcin KKS Hejnał 66.7080.0 85.0 88.0 4 100.0 105.0 110.0 4 190.0 261.3
5 Mitera Krzysztof LKS Burza 67.6070.0 75.0 80.0 5 95.0 102.0 102.0 5 182.0 248.1
6 Bialoglowy Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF 66.6065.0 65.0 70.0 6 90.0 95.0 95.0 6 160.0 220.3
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sikorski Damian CLKS Mazovia 76.60135.0 142.0 142.0 1 165.0 171.0 171.0 1 300.0 378.9
2 Grela Blazej KU AZS AJD 76.10120.0 125.0 131.0 2 155.0 160.0 165.0 2 280.0 355.0
3 Andrzejak Kamil WKS Śląsk 76.30114.0 120.0 123.0 3 145.0 150.0 155.0 3 278.0 351.9
4 Janus Adam MLKS Lechia 76.50115.0 120.0 122.0 5 150.0 159.0 159.0 4 270.0 341.3
5 Wawrzeczko Lukasz LKS Dobryszyce 76.90110.0 116.0 121.0 4 140.0 151.0 155.0 5 261.0 328.9
6 Jaros Dominik MKS Unia 76.9095.0 95.0 99.0 8 122.0 127.0 129.0 6 228.0 287.3
7 Pudlarz Wojciech LKS Dobryszyce 76.3092.0 96.0 100.0 6 120.0 125.0 127.0 7 227.0 287.4
8 Szudera Mariusz MLKS Józefovia 75.4090.0 95.0 95.0 9 120.0 126.0 126.0 8 221.0 281.7
9 Widlinski Krystian UMLKS Radomsko 76.6095.0 100.0 104.0 7 116.0 121.0 126.0 9 221.0 279.1
10 Pilat Krystian GLKS POM Iskra 76.7080.0 86.0 90.0 10 105.0 110.0 115.0 10 200.0 252.4
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Krawczyk Lukasz KS Budowlani 80.50132.0 138.0 143.0 1 175.0 182.0 188.0 1 320.0 393.3
2 Szczepanik Kamil Pawel KU AZS AJD 83.90130.0 135.0 138.0 2 165.0 170.0 --- 2 305.0 366.9
3 Koszykowski Kamil MAKS Tytan 84.60110.0 115.0 120.0 4 150.0 160.0 --- 3 275.0 329.4
4 Ciechanowicz Kamil UKS Impuls 81.80110.0 114.0 116.0 5 140.0 145.0 147.0 4 259.0 315.6
5 Lochowski Jedrzej UKS PC 84.20100.0 106.0 110.0 8 130.0 138.0 141.0 5 247.0 296.6
6 Korczak Michal MLKS Lechia 84.30105.0 110.0 112.0 7 130.0 137.0 140.0 6 247.0 296.4
7 Szucki Jakub KS AZS-AWF 77.70105.0 111.0 111.0 6 130.0 135.0 138.0 7 246.0 308.2
8 Kopec Mateusz UKS MOS 80.40110.0 115.0 115.0 3 130.0 135.0 135.0 8 245.0 301.3
9 Rutkowski Bartosz HKS Szopienice 78.90100.0 105.0 110.0 9 120.0 125.0 130.0 9 230.0 285.7
10 Rutkowski Robert SSA Legia 1926 82.2088.0 93.0 93.0 11 115.0 120.0 123.0 10 216.0 262.6
11 Dlubala Filip LKS Myszków 78.5095.0 95.0 100.0 10 115.0 120.0 120.0 11 215.0 267.9
Augustyn Patryk KPC Górnik 81.30115.0 116.0 --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kasina Mateusz KS Budowlani 94.00140.0 150.0 155.0 1 170.0 180.0 185.0 1 335.0 382.2
2 Szczepanik Damian Piotr CLKS Mazovia 88.60131.0 136.0 140.0 2 170.0 180.0 180.0 2 306.0 358.4
3 Bulak Krzysztof LKS Znicz 88.40125.0 130.0 133.0 3 143.0 150.0 150.0 3 283.0 331.9
4 Gaugier Bartlomiej LUKS Gryf 90.20120.0 126.0 131.0 4 135.0 140.0 143.0 4 269.0 312.5
5 Szetynski Grzegorz KKS Hejnał 93.00105.0 111.0 111.0 6 130.0 141.0 144.0 5 252.0 288.8
6 Domagala Rafal AKS Białogard 89.70105.0 111.0 115.0 5 135.0 140.0 142.0 6 251.0 292.4
7 Matuszewski Robert LKS Sokół 91.2083.0 86.0 90.0 7 103.0 110.0 110.0 7 200.0 231.2
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Budek Przemyslaw UKS Impuls 104.40154.0 160.0 160.0 1 188.0 198.0 201.0 1 342.0 374.5
2 Sadura Krystian CWSPCiSS Zawisza 94.70132.0 136.0 140.0 2 162.0 166.0 168.0 2 304.0 345.7
3 Gromkiewicz Robert KPC Górnik 96.90130.0 135.0 137.0 3 155.0 161.0 168.0 3 303.0 341.3
4 Lipka lukasz LKS Znicz 94.40125.0 135.0 135.0 4 150.0 150.0 161.0 4 286.0 325.7
5 Remiszewski Tomasz AKS Myślibórz 98.80120.0 125.0 130.0 6 150.0 154.0 161.0 5 279.0 311.9
6 Rudnicki Mateusz MKS Unia 96.80118.0 122.0 125.0 5 147.0 153.0 161.0 6 278.0 313.3
7 Okowinski Piotr WKS Śląsk 95.70105.0 113.0 120.0 7 130.0 135.0 140.0 7 253.0 286.5
8 Kostrz Kamil UKS Relaks 96.60105.0 110.0 115.0 8 125.0 134.0 135.0 8 245.0 276.3
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kochanski Martin MKS Start 111.40150.0 157.0 157.0 1 190.0 200.0 210.0 1 357.0 382.6
2 Rykaczewski Daniel CWSPCiSS Zawisza 135.30131.0 136.0 140.0 2 160.0 165.0 171.0 2 311.0 318.0
3 Kunc Pawel CWSPCiSS Zawisza 105.40120.0 130.0 135.0 3 160.0 170.0 --- 3 290.0 316.5
4 Goyski Grzegorz KS AZS-AWF 128.80120.0 130.0 130.0 4 140.0 148.0 --- 4 268.0 276.6
5 Wojciechowski Mateusz UKS Talent 134.60105.0 111.0 116.0 6 135.0 145.0 150.0 5 256.0 262.0
6 Schultz Jaroslaw GKS Zamek 105.20105.0 110.0 115.0 5 130.0 140.0 145.0 6 255.0 278.5
7 Lodyga Krystian LKS Budowlani 105.8095.0 100.0 105.0 7 110.0 120.0 --- 7 220.0 239.8

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 64
Clasified contestants number: 63


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4555