Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147642
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

8 th European Championships
1995-06-08 Beer Sheva (ISR)


46 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mincheva Donka BUL 45.20A62.5 65.0 67.5 1 77.5 80.0 82.5 2 147.5 223.9
2 Fernandez Blanca ESP 45.70A60.0 62.5 62.5 4 80.0 85.0 90.0 1 145.0 218.0
3 Averianova Lubov RUS 45.40A60.0 62.5 65.0 2 80.0 80.0 85.0 3 142.5 215.5
4 Stuhler Stefanie GER 45.60A60.0 62.5 65.0 3 70.0 72.5 75.0 5 135.0 203.4
5 Richard Sabrina FRA 45.70A60.0 60.0 65.0 5 70.0 75.0 80.0 4 135.0 203.0
6 Manca Danila ITA 45.10A55.0 57.5 60.0 6 70.0 75.0 75.0 6 127.5 194.0
50 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Stroubou Anna GRE 49.20A70.0 72.5 75.5 1 85.0 90.0 92.5 2 162.5 229.7
2 Foldi Csilla HUN 49.15A65.0 70.0 70.0 3 85.0 90.0 92.5 1 160.0 226.3
3 Machefaux Stephanie FRA 48.80A67.5 70.0 72.5 2 75.0 80.0 80.0 4 150.0 213.4
4 Rigau Saib Linda FRA 49.20A60.0 65.0 65.0 6 77.5 82.5 85.0 3 142.5 201.4
5 Locci Melania ITA 49.60A62.5 67.5 67.5 5 80.0 80.0 85.0 5 142.5 200.1
Stoeva Siyka BUL 49.00A65.0 67.5 70.0 4 85.0 85.0 85.0 --- 0.0
54 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Simova Neli BUL 53.10A70.0 72.5 75.0 1 92.5 97.5 --- 1 172.5 229.9
2 Misirli Konstantina GRE 53.40A70.0 70.0 75.0 2 87.5 90.0 95.0 2 165.0 219.0
3 Kartashova Marina RUS 53.70A67.5 72.5 75.0 3 82.5 87.5 92.5 3 162.5 214.8
4 Van Der Stoep Ernster Teresa NED 52.60A70.0 72.5 75.0 4 82.5 85.0 87.5 4 157.5 211.4
5 Sotoca Dolores ESP 53.20A67.5 70.0 72.5 5 80.0 85.0 87.5 5 155.0 206.3
6 Tarkiainen Maritta FIN 53.40A65.0 67.5 70.0 6 77.5 80.0 82.5 6 150.0 199.1
7 Bohm Maria SWE 53.60A60.0 65.0 65.0 7 70.0 70.0 70.0 7 130.0 172.1
8 Ramalho Sonia POR 53.00A52.5 57.5 60.0 8 67.5 72.5 72.5 8 125.0 166.8
59 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Christoforidou Maria GRE 58.70A85.0 90.0 93.0 1 105.0 110.0 110.0 1 200.0 248.8
2 Tezikova Tatiana RUS 58.10A80.0 85.0 85.0 2 95.0 100.0 105.0 2 185.0 231.7
3 Ioannidi Christina GRE 58.30A72.5 77.5 80.0 4 90.0 92.5 95.0 3 172.5 215.6
4 Raj Timea HUN 58.40A80.0 82.5 82.5 3 90.0 92.5 95.0 6 172.5 215.3
5 Perez Carmona Josefa ESP 58.20A70.0 75.0 77.5 5 87.5 90.0 92.5 10 165.0 206.4
6 Korcianova Marie CZE 58.30A72.5 77.5 77.5 10 92.5 95.0 97.5 5 165.0 206.2
7 Capallero Carmen ESP 58.40A67.5 70.0 72.5 11 90.0 92.5 92.5 7 165.0 206.0
8 Puxeddu Silvia ITA 57.75A70.0 72.5 75.0 7 85.0 87.5 90.0 8 162.5 204.3
9 Aconiti Isabella ITA 58.70A67.5 72.5 72.5 12 90.0 95.0 97.5 4 162.5 202.2
10 Mard Christina SWE 57.79A70.0 72.5 75.0 8 85.0 87.5 87.5 11 160.0 201.1
11 Greenidge Diane GBR 57.80A65.0 70.0 72.5 9 87.5 87.5 87.5 12 160.0 201.1
12 Rougeau Cecile FRA 57.50A65.0 70.0 72.5 6 82.5 87.5 87.5 13 155.0 195.5
13 Hahn Simone GER 58.19A65.0 65.0 65.0 14 85.0 90.0 92.5 9 155.0 193.9
14 Malinen Tuija FIN 56.80A65.0 67.5 67.5 13 80.0 82.5 82.5 14 145.0 184.3
15 Cooper Michal ISR 58.60A55.0 55.0 60.0 15 70.0 70.0 75.0 15 130.0 161.9
64 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Comblez Benedicte FRA 62.00A85.0 85.0 90.0 2 100.0 105.0 107.5 1 192.5 231.6
2 Markus Erzsebet HUN 63.60A85.0 90.0 92.5 1 102.5 107.5 107.5 3 192.5 228.2
3 Habirova Svetlana RUS 63.20A82.5 82.5 87.5 4 102.5 107.5 110.0 2 190.0 226.1
4 Denekova Dagmar SVK 63.00A75.0 80.0 85.0 5 95.0 100.0 102.5 4 180.0 214.6
5 Mantek Stephanie GER 63.40A80.0 85.0 85.0 6 100.0 105.0 107.5 5 180.0 213.8
6 Rose Jeanette Marie GBR 63.70A77.5 82.5 82.5 8 95.0 100.0 100.0 6 177.5 210.3
7 Hage Marjorie FRA 63.50A72.5 77.5 80.0 7 92.5 97.5 100.0 7 175.0 207.7
8 Lacuzzo Katia ITA 63.70A70.0 75.0 77.5 9 90.0 95.0 97.5 8 170.0 201.4
9 Moosdorf Rikke DEN 63.20A65.0 70.0 70.0 10 85.0 90.0 92.5 10 160.0 190.4
10 Van Der Stoep Yvonne NED 62.90A65.0 65.0 65.0 11 85.0 90.0 95.0 9 155.0 184.9
11 Aviran Kinereth ISR 63.80A55.0 60.0 62.5 12 65.0 65.0 70.0 11 125.0 147.9
Trendafilova Milena BUL 63.40A80.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
Martinez Maria Dolores ESP 63.60A80.0 82.5 85.0 3 97.5 97.5 97.5 --- 0.0
70 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kasimova Irina RUS 66.80A85.0 90.0 92.5 1 115.0 120.0 120.0 1 210.0 242.4
2 Gafarova Aigoul RUS 69.20A85.0 90.0 95.0 3 110.0 115.0 115.0 3 200.0 226.8
3 Tatsi Maria GRE 68.50A87.5 87.5 90.0 2 107.5 112.5 112.5 5 197.5 225.1
4 Konovalova Victoria UKR 69.20A85.0 90.0 92.5 4 105.0 110.0 112.5 4 195.0 221.2
5 Samuelsson Susanna FIN 67.90A80.0 80.0 82.5 6 110.0 112.5 112.5 2 192.5 220.4
6 Danko Ilona HUN 69.30A85.0 90.0 90.0 5 105.0 105.0 107.5 6 192.5 218.2
7 Sevcikova Radomira CZE 68.80A80.0 80.0 85.0 7 102.5 102.5 102.5 7 182.5 207.6
8 Theano Zagliveri GRE 68.80A80.0 85.0 85.0 8 97.5 102.5 102.5 9 177.5 201.9
9 Oakley Sharon GBR 68.70A75.0 77.5 80.0 9 92.5 97.5 97.5 8 175.0 199.2
10 Hoien Anne Beatrice NOR 69.40A75.0 80.0 80.0 10 90.0 95.0 95.0 10 165.0 186.9
76 kg new
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Khomich Albina RUS 74.00A97.5 102.5 105.0 1 117.5 122.5 122.5 1 225.0 247.6
2 Takacs Maria HUN 72.90A95.0 97.5 100.0 2 115.0 120.0 125.0 2 217.5 240.8
3 Antonopoulou Panagiota GRE 75.00A90.0 95.0 97.5 3 120.0 125.0 125.0 3 215.0 235.2
4 Kanounova Ludmila UKR 74.70A82.5 87.5 90.0 4 107.5 112.5 112.5 4 200.0 219.2
5 Kochliaridou Filippia GRE 74.30A82.5 85.0 87.5 5 102.5 102.5 105.0 5 190.0 208.7
6 Carrio Esteban Monica ESP 74.80A85.0 85.0 90.0 6 100.0 105.0 107.5 6 190.0 208.1
7 Kovacova Zuzana SVK 73.10A55.0 60.0 65.0 7 75.0 80.0 80.0 7 135.0 149.3
83 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Fiodorova Alla RUS 82.20A95.0 95.0 --- 3 110.0 117.5 125.0 1 212.5 224.8
2 Riesterer Monique GER 81.50A90.0 95.0 97.5 2 110.0 115.0 120.0 2 210.0 222.8
3 Line Mary FRA 80.80A95.0 95.0 100.5 1 110.0 115.0 117.5 3 205.0 218.1
4 Gajdosikova Genoveva SVK 82.50A70.0 75.0 75.0 4 95.0 100.0 105.0 4 180.0 190.2
+ 83 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Augee Myrtle GBR 97.20A87.5 92.5 95.0 3 112.5 120.0 125.0 1 215.0 218.2
2 Tobias Veronika HUN 83.10A90.0 95.0 97.5 1 107.5 112.5 115.0 2 212.5 224.0
3 Takacs Erika HUN 85.70A95.0 97.5 97.5 2 110.0 112.5 117.5 3 210.0 219.3
4 Chiriaeva Natalia RUS 83.30A90.0 90.0 92.5 4 100.0 110.0 115.0 4 200.0 210.7


Weightlifters: 73
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4052