Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

LZS - Under23 Polish Championships
2014-05-16 Siedlce (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zawada Justyna KU AZS AJD 47.4052.0 52.0 56.0 1 73.0 76.0 76.0 1 132.0 218.8
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Jastrzebska Wioleta WLKS Iganie Nowe 50.1070.0 73.0 75.0 1 86.0 89.0 89.0 1 162.0 255.9
2 Kalmucka Weronika KS Promień 52.3045.0 48.0 50.0 2 60.0 64.0 67.0 2 114.0 173.8
3 Kuc Paulina WLKS Iganie Nowe 52.5045.0 47.0 49.0 3 50.0 55.0 60.0 3 109.0 165.7
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zacharek Agnieszka AKS Białogard 53.3070.0 73.0 73.0 1 88.0 92.0 92.0 1 162.0 243.3
2 Gierszewska Monika KS Promień 56.5060.0 63.0 65.0 2 75.0 80.0 83.0 2 145.0 208.1
3 Grabarczyk Katarzyna LKS Omega 53.7050.0 57.0 64.0 3 65.0 70.0 73.0 3 127.0 189.6
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pedzich Magdalena UOLKA Ostrow 59.9073.0 82.0 84.0 1 95.0 99.0 99.0 1 183.0 251.8
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Drozdziel Marta LKS Znicz 92.2075.0 80.0 85.0 1 90.0 95.0 100.0 1 180.0 196.4
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kula Bartlomiej LUKS Gryf 56.0053.0 60.0 60.0 1 70.0 75.0 80.0 1 133.0 207.6
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Tomczyk Andrzej UMLKS Radomsko 60.5090.0 95.0 98.0 1 105.0 105.0 110.0 1 208.0 306.2
2 Kaszewski Janusz CLKS Mazovia 58.0060.0 65.0 68.0 2 85.0 88.0 91.0 2 159.0 241.5
3 Nowicki Slawomir LKS Sokół 61.7060.0 65.0 65.0 3 75.0 85.0 92.0 3 150.0 217.7
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kwapisz Dominik KU AZS AJD 64.5095.0 100.0 105.0 1 125.0 --- --- 1 225.0 316.5
2 Siwka Przemyslaw GKS Zamek 64.9083.0 88.0 88.0 2 105.0 110.0 112.0 2 193.0 270.4
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wawrzeczko Lukasz LKS Dobryszyce 76.90100.0 107.0 115.0 1 120.0 130.0 140.0 1 247.0 311.3
2 Pudlarz Wojciech LKS Dobryszyce 76.4090.0 100.0 100.0 2 115.0 --- --- 2 205.0 259.3
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sikorski Damian CLKS Mazovia 78.00130.0 135.0 140.0 1 150.0 160.0 165.0 1 305.0 381.3
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Szczepanik Damian Piotr CLKS Mazovia 89.80125.0 --- --- 1 155.0 --- --- 1 280.0 326.0
2 Chojnacki Dawid GKS Zamek 89.50105.0 112.0 112.0 2 130.0 135.0 140.0 2 252.0 293.8
3 Domagala Rafal AKS Białogard 89.00100.0 105.0 110.0 3 132.0 137.0 142.0 3 247.0 288.7
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Remiszewski Tomasz AKS Myślibórz 97.20115.0 120.0 125.0 1 145.0 150.0 156.0 1 281.0 316.1

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 22
Clasified contestants number: 22

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3141