Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

18 th Junior Polish Championships
2014-06-06 Zamosc (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Polakowska Marlena GLKS POM Iskra 47.1555.0 60.0 60.0 1 62.0 68.0 71.0 1 128.0 213.2
2 Dolega Dominika GOK Koroszczyn 47.6543.0 45.0 45.0 2 55.0 57.0 60.0 2 100.0 165.0
3 Wieprzec Izabela KS Agros 47.7543.0 43.0 45.0 3 50.0 53.0 53.0 3 98.0 161.4
4 Czop Ewelina KS Agros 48.0043.0 45.0 45.0 4 53.0 53.0 56.0 4 96.0 157.4
5 Ozog Kinga KS Agros 47.1535.0 35.0 35.0 5 45.0 47.0 47.0 5 82.0 136.6
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kuczmaszewska Agnieszka KS Agros 50.9558.0 60.0 60.0 1 70.0 73.0 75.0 1 135.0 210.3
2 Breczko Kamila MULKS Zirve 52.1553.0 56.0 59.0 2 64.0 68.0 72.0 2 127.0 194.1
3 Baczewska Agnieszka UKS Talent 53.0050.0 52.0 54.0 3 61.0 65.0 67.0 4 119.0 179.5
4 Chudzik Marlena MKS Unia 52.9551.0 53.0 55.0 4 62.0 66.0 66.0 5 115.0 173.6
5 Mazurkiewicz Magdalena KS Promień 51.9545.0 48.0 48.0 5 65.0 71.0 71.0 3 113.0 173.2
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wroblewska Izabela CLKS Mazovia 57.9076.0 76.0 79.0 1 94.0 95.0 99.0 2 178.0 250.9
2 Grzegorek Agata MAKS Tytan 57.7075.0 79.0 79.0 2 97.0 98.0 102.0 1 177.0 250.1
3 Rusak Martyna MLKPC Sokołów 56.0059.0 62.0 65.0 4 71.0 74.0 77.0 3 136.0 196.5
4 Nowak Daria UKS Talent 56.8058.0 61.0 63.0 3 70.0 73.0 73.0 4 136.0 194.4
5 Korzeniecka Monika AKS Promień 55.4040.0 40.0 44.0 6 56.0 60.0 63.0 5 104.0 151.5
6 Basinska Martyna LKS Dobryszyce 58.0043.0 45.0 47.0 5 55.0 57.0 57.0 6 100.0 140.8
7 Bereda Kinga KS Agros 57.2040.0 43.0 45.0 7 50.0 50.0 55.0 7 93.0 132.3
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rok Agata WLKS Iganie Nowe 58.9074.0 77.0 79.0 2 93.0 96.0 96.0 1 170.0 236.7
2 Michalska Aleksandra KPC Górnik 62.3075.0 80.0 80.0 1 88.0 93.0 93.0 2 168.0 224.9
3 Adamczyk Marta MKS Atleta 60.5057.0 60.0 62.0 3 67.0 72.0 75.0 3 137.0 187.2
4 Sikora Marta LKS Sokół 58.8045.0 50.0 50.0 4 60.0 65.0 68.0 4 118.0 164.5
5 Biala Beata KS Agros 62.0043.0 47.0 47.0 5 60.0 63.0 65.0 5 110.0 147.8
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wior Jolanta GKS Andaluzja 68.8572.0 76.0 81.0 1 92.0 96.0 101.0 1 182.0 228.7
2 Dzienis Monika UKS Talent 63.0570.0 73.0 75.0 2 80.0 84.0 86.0 3 159.0 211.2
3 Kruczynska Kamila UOLKA Ostrow 63.1065.0 68.0 70.0 3 85.0 90.0 92.0 2 153.0 203.1
4 Swiecik Maria MKS Atleta 64.0062.0 65.0 68.0 4 80.0 84.0 87.0 4 149.0 196.0
5 Jacak Kinga LKS Dobryszyce 65.5058.0 61.0 63.0 5 71.0 71.0 73.0 5 136.0 176.2
6 Ressmer Daria LKS Polwica 68.8558.0 61.0 63.0 6 68.0 72.0 72.0 6 135.0 169.6
7 Tyszko Agata MKS Unia 63.3058.0 60.0 62.0 7 70.0 73.0 76.0 8 130.0 172.2
8 Sobierska Marlena LUKS Gryf 68.2554.0 56.0 59.0 8 68.0 71.0 74.0 7 127.0 160.4
9 Pasieczna Anna KS Agros 64.8050.0 50.0 53.0 9 68.0 68.0 68.0 9 121.0 157.9
10 Stepien Weronika UKS Talent 67.7047.0 50.0 53.0 11 60.0 65.0 70.0 10 118.0 149.8
11 Gromkiewicz Sylwia KPC Górnik 66.4550.0 53.0 56.0 10 58.0 58.0 58.0 11 111.0 142.5
12 Kuzdralinska Katarzyna KS Agros 68.3547.0 49.0 50.0 12 55.0 58.0 60.0 12 105.0 132.5
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kubica Dorota LKS Dobryszyce 72.4064.0 67.0 69.0 2 88.0 92.0 94.0 1 163.0 198.9
2 Niesluchowska Sylwia CLKS Mazovia 74.9068.0 70.0 72.0 1 85.0 89.0 92.0 2 161.0 192.9
3 Wojewoda Anna 73.9552.0 55.0 57.0 3 70.0 72.0 75.0 3 129.0 155.6
4 Czerniecka Patrycja AKS Promień 74.0553.0 53.0 56.0 5 66.0 67.0 71.0 4 120.0 144.7
Wojciechowska Dominika KS AZS-AWF 74.9550.0 54.0 56.0 4 70.0 70.0 72.0 --- 0.0
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wcislak Eliza MLKPC Sokołów 81.9087.0 87.0 91.0 1 103.0 107.0 --- 1 198.0 227.0
2 Ordzinska Katarzyna LUKS Gryf 105.9087.0 91.0 93.0 2 106.0 106.0 111.0 2 197.0 205.8
3 Majewska Zuzanna KS Wisła 95.5067.0 70.0 73.0 3 85.0 90.0 95.0 3 163.0 175.7
4 Mirkowska Monika MKS Atleta 83.6559.0 63.0 67.0 4 80.0 85.0 85.0 4 147.0 166.9
5 Salamacha Agata KS Agros 90.8557.0 60.0 63.0 5 72.0 77.0 79.0 5 137.0 150.3
6 Mlodzianowska Karolina UOLKA Ostrow 90.0550.0 53.0 55.0 6 69.0 72.0 72.0 6 125.0 137.6

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 45
Clasified contestants number: 44


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 3998