Statistics

Weightlifters: 42881
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1795
Results: 126410
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

58 th Junior Polish Championships
2014-06-06 Zamosc (POL)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kujawa Bartosz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 55.7080.0 80.0 85.0 2 110.0 115.0 119.0 1 204.0 319.7
2 Komorowski Tomasz UKS MOS 55.8085.0 90.0 90.0 1 110.0 114.0 117.0 3 204.0 319.3
3 Urban Marcin TS Czarni-Góral 55.6078.0 82.0 84.0 4 110.0 116.0 120.0 2 200.0 313.9
4 Ciupa Kamil WLKS Iganie Nowe 55.8080.0 85.0 86.0 3 100.0 111.0 111.0 6 185.0 289.6
5 Friedrich Patryk MKS Unia 56.0075.0 79.0 81.0 5 97.0 105.0 --- 8 178.0 277.8
6 Nowicki Jakub AKS Promień 55.3070.0 75.0 77.0 8 95.0 100.0 100.0 5 175.0 275.9
7 Ciecko Lukasz KS Agros 55.4072.0 72.0 72.0 10 95.0 100.0 102.0 4 174.0 273.9
8 Koperski Jacek CLKS Mazovia 53.5075.0 79.0 82.0 6 85.0 90.0 93.0 9 172.0 278.4
9 Bachta Dominik KS Agros 55.3068.0 73.0 75.0 9 93.0 98.0 100.0 7 171.0 269.6
10 Guzy Rafal LKS Sokół 54.8075.0 75.0 75.0 7 93.0 93.0 97.0 10 168.0 266.7
11 Plewa Adrian WKS Śląsk 55.5058.0 62.0 65.0 11 73.0 77.0 80.0 12 145.0 227.9
12 Socha Arkadiusz LKS Znicz 54.6057.0 60.0 64.0 12 75.0 80.0 83.0 11 144.0 229.3
13 Krasucki Damian KS AZS-AWF 51.7060.0 63.0 65.0 13 75.0 79.0 79.0 13 135.0 224.8
14 Pakowski Dawid UKS Talent 55.9055.0 58.0 60.0 14 65.0 65.0 70.0 15 130.0 203.2
15 Kolman Pawel LKS Znicz 56.0045.0 50.0 50.0 15 65.0 67.0 71.0 14 121.0 188.8
16 Lizuraj Pawel UOLKA Ostrów 52.5042.0 45.0 47.0 16 60.0 65.0 70.0 16 110.0 180.8
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Poniedzialek Piotr KS Promień 61.55103.0 106.0 108.0 1 125.0 128.0 131.0 1 237.0 344.6
2 Rotnicki Szymon GKS Zamek 61.90100.0 103.0 105.0 2 124.0 128.0 130.0 2 233.0 337.4
3 Franczyk Adrian LKS Polwica 60.7595.0 99.0 102.0 3 122.0 129.0 134.0 3 221.0 324.4
4 Szewczyk Mateusz AKS Myślibórz 62.0093.0 96.0 98.0 4 113.0 117.0 120.0 5 218.0 315.3
5 Urban Jakub TS Czarni-Góral 61.8085.0 90.0 93.0 6 115.0 120.0 124.0 4 210.0 304.4
6 Czerwonogrodzki Patryk ŁKS Orlęta 61.9088.0 91.0 91.0 5 116.0 119.0 123.0 6 210.0 304.1
7 Kasztelan Damian MKS Unia 61.9587.0 90.0 90.0 7 112.0 113.0 118.0 7 203.0 293.8
8 Kosakowski Bartlomiej MKS Unia 61.7087.0 90.0 90.0 8 105.0 110.0 112.0 8 197.0 285.9
9 Pakula Marek UOLKA Ostrów 61.6080.0 84.0 84.0 10 100.0 106.0 106.0 10 180.0 261.5
10 Dolega Damian GOK Koroszczyn 61.7575.0 80.0 80.0 13 92.0 101.0 106.0 9 176.0 255.3
11 Welnicki Dawid MGLKS Tarpan 61.0080.0 80.0 86.0 9 95.0 105.0 105.0 11 175.0 256.1
12 Urbaniak Damian MLKS Lechia 61.6572.0 75.0 77.0 12 90.0 90.0 91.0 12 166.0 241.1
13 Sulowski Rafal GLKS POM Iskra 61.6070.0 75.0 78.0 11 83.0 90.0 90.0 13 158.0 229.6
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Bajer Daniel MGLKS Tarpan 68.50123.0 128.0 131.0 1 150.0 155.0 160.0 1 281.0 379.8
2 Choszcz Aleksander MKS Atleta 68.95116.0 119.0 122.0 2 143.0 147.0 150.0 2 269.0 362.0
3 Szatkowski Mateusz LKS Polwica 68.20110.0 110.0 115.0 4 138.0 143.0 150.0 3 258.0 349.7
4 Skoczek Szymon MGLKS Tarpan 69.00110.0 115.0 115.0 5 142.0 142.0 142.0 4 257.0 345.7
5 Siek Rafal GLKS POM Iskra 69.0093.0 97.0 100.0 7 121.0 127.0 130.0 5 227.0 305.4
6 Szczepanik Piotr LUKS Gryf 69.0096.0 99.0 101.0 6 125.0 125.0 125.0 6 226.0 304.0
7 Slowikowski Lukasz CLKS Mazovia 65.8090.0 95.0 97.0 8 110.0 115.0 120.0 7 215.0 298.4
8 Kurlandzki Sebastian TS Nida 68.7593.0 95.0 99.0 9 115.0 121.0 121.0 9 210.0 283.2
9 Gorzelniak Kacper WKS Śląsk 68.0580.0 85.0 90.0 10 101.0 108.0 115.0 8 205.0 278.2
10 Zimroz Patryk LKS Znicz 68.7587.0 90.0 93.0 11 105.0 110.0 113.0 10 203.0 273.7
11 Wilman Patryk LKS Dobryszyce 69.0086.0 90.0 94.0 12 100.0 100.0 109.0 12 199.0 267.7
12 Skowron Damian KS Promień 67.4585.0 89.0 89.0 13 105.0 109.0 112.0 11 198.0 270.3
13 Kopec Lukasz UKS MOS 67.9085.0 90.0 90.0 15 101.0 105.0 108.0 13 193.0 262.3
14 Deren Dawid CLKS Mazovia 66.4580.0 85.0 90.0 14 100.0 100.0 101.0 14 186.0 256.4
Banaszewski Patryk MKS Start 68.70114.0 116.0 120.0 3 137.0 137.0 140.0 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Slowikowski Patryk CLKS Mazovia 77.00130.0 137.0 140.0 1 158.0 165.0 170.0 1 307.0 386.6
2 Mikolajczyk Dominik UOLKA Ostrów 71.75117.0 122.0 126.0 2 147.0 152.0 156.0 3 278.0 364.9
3 Sliwinski Damian WLKS Iganie Nowe 72.40115.0 119.0 121.0 4 150.0 153.0 160.0 2 272.0 355.1
4 Ojdanowski Krystian UOLKA Ostrów 76.65115.0 119.0 119.0 5 145.0 151.0 154.0 4 270.0 340.9
5 Nurkiewicz Pawel MGLKS Tarpan 76.05113.0 117.0 121.0 6 130.0 135.0 140.0 7 252.0 319.6
6 Wasiun Michal AKS Promień 76.10105.0 105.0 108.0 9 135.0 140.0 141.0 5 246.0 311.9
7 Klekowicz Bartlomiej CLKS Mazovia 76.35100.0 105.0 105.0 10 130.0 135.0 141.0 6 246.0 311.3
8 Przybylak Adrian UKS Talent 77.00100.0 105.0 110.0 7 125.0 130.0 135.0 9 245.0 308.5
9 Bielinski Nikodem MKS Start 76.6593.0 100.0 103.0 13 130.0 135.0 140.0 8 238.0 300.5
10 Maciejewski Pawel UKS Impuls 74.75106.0 106.0 110.0 8 130.0 134.0 135.0 11 236.0 302.3
11 Hantsz Marcin KKS Włókniarz 76.80100.0 104.0 108.0 11 131.0 131.0 136.0 10 235.0 296.4
12 Starzec Adrian MKS Unia 75.00101.0 104.0 104.0 14 127.0 127.0 130.0 12 231.0 295.3
13 Adamczyk Kamil WLKS Iganie Nowe 76.1098.0 103.0 103.0 12 120.0 125.0 128.0 13 231.0 292.9
14 Zajac Karol UKS Talent 76.65100.0 105.0 108.0 16 126.0 132.0 132.0 14 226.0 285.3
15 Jakubowski Bartosz MKS Start 74.7595.0 100.0 104.0 15 125.0 130.0 131.0 15 225.0 288.2
16 Pilipczuk Daniel GOK Koroszczyn 76.1098.0 101.0 101.0 17 120.0 128.0 --- 16 218.0 276.4
17 Buczynski Mateusz GOK Koroszczyn 76.2595.0 100.0 100.0 19 120.0 128.0 --- 17 215.0 272.3
18 Pellowski Dariusz MKS Atleta 76.0093.0 93.0 95.0 18 115.0 115.0 119.0 18 214.0 271.5
19 Susel Damian LKS Polwica 75.9585.0 90.0 90.0 21 110.0 116.0 120.0 19 206.0 261.4
20 Janus Hubert MLKS Lechia 75.2593.0 93.0 99.0 20 112.0 120.0 120.0 21 205.0 261.6
21 Pietrzak Damian GLKS POM Iskra 74.8083.0 83.0 87.0 22 105.0 110.0 113.0 20 200.0 256.1
Lawecki Lukasz WLKS Iganie Nowe 76.25120.0 123.0 126.0 3 151.0 151.0 151.0 --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pelc Mateusz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 82.70133.0 137.0 140.0 2 158.0 164.0 --- 1 301.0 364.7
2 Jasinski Pawel MKS Narew 81.20131.0 134.0 137.0 1 156.0 157.0 163.0 4 294.0 359.7
3 Barth Bartlomiej KS Budowlani 82.90123.0 128.0 131.0 4 156.0 158.0 160.0 2 291.0 352.2
4 Sowa Mateusz CLKS Mazovia 81.70126.0 126.0 130.0 5 156.0 156.0 159.0 3 289.0 352.4
5 Kozyra Jakub MKS Atleta 84.30126.0 131.0 132.0 3 156.0 156.0 156.0 5 288.0 345.6
6 Deren Mieczyslaw LKS Polwica 84.80125.0 129.0 130.0 7 150.0 153.0 158.0 7 278.0 332.6
7 Ciupak Przemyslaw CWSPCiSS Zawisza 82.70122.0 127.0 127.0 8 145.0 152.0 155.0 6 277.0 335.6
8 Hahn Damian MKS Atleta 84.20120.0 125.0 125.0 6 150.0 155.0 155.0 8 275.0 330.2
9 Rusak Michal MLKPC Sokołów 82.80116.0 116.0 120.0 9 143.0 148.0 150.0 10 263.0 318.5
10 Bednarski Michal MGLKS Tarpan 83.00110.0 116.0 120.0 10 135.0 142.0 148.0 11 262.0 316.9
11 Dabala Maciej MLKS Józefovia 83.60115.0 120.0 123.0 11 130.0 135.0 140.0 12 260.0 313.3
12 Sowka Szymon UKS Impuls 82.90115.0 117.0 117.0 12 135.0 138.0 139.0 13 256.0 309.8
13 Adamus Slawomir KKS Hejnał 83.90105.0 110.0 110.0 14 138.0 145.0 152.0 9 250.0 300.7
14 Nazaruk Dawid MULKS Zirve 84.60110.0 115.0 117.0 13 130.0 135.0 139.0 14 250.0 299.5
15 Orlowski Adrian KPC Górnik 83.1093.0 97.0 101.0 15 113.0 117.0 121.0 18 210.0 253.8
16 Stefaniak Lukasz GKS Zamek 82.7085.0 85.0 90.0 18 115.0 118.0 121.0 16 208.0 252.0
17 Swieboda Przemyslaw TS Nida 82.3085.0 90.0 92.0 16 110.0 115.0 117.0 17 207.0 251.4
18 Bartkowiak Jakub UKS PC 78.8081.0 90.0 90.0 20 110.0 120.0 129.0 15 201.0 249.9
19 Kowalski Arkadiusz KS Błonianka 84.8080.0 85.0 89.0 19 107.0 112.0 116.0 19 201.0 240.5
Przetacznik Slawomir MLKS Lechia 77.5085.0 90.0 90.0 17 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Lyskawa Jakub KS Promień 80.00105.0 105.0 105.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Mruk Lukasz KS Budowlani 83.30115.0 115.0 115.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Butryn Rafal KS Wisła 83.40100.0 100.0 100.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hoim Sebastian KS Budowlani 91.30147.0 152.0 156.0 1 165.0 173.0 173.0 1 317.0 366.3
2 Jarosz Maciej MLKS Józefovia 93.75125.0 128.0 130.0 2 146.0 151.0 153.0 5 279.0 318.7
3 Daniluk Jaroslaw ŁKS Orlęta 94.00121.0 121.0 126.0 5 153.0 153.0 159.0 3 274.0 312.6
4 Kaszuba Mateusz CLKS Mazovia 88.35121.0 125.0 125.0 4 152.0 152.0 152.0 4 273.0 320.2
5 Wojtowicz Mateusz KS Agros 91.40120.0 125.0 128.0 3 148.0 148.0 154.0 6 273.0 315.3
6 Gronau Seweryn MKS Start 92.65105.0 110.0 115.0 7 136.0 141.0 148.0 7 251.0 288.1
7 Kubera Przemyslaw CWSPCiSS Zawisza 86.05105.0 110.0 115.0 6 135.0 140.0 145.0 8 250.0 297.0
8 Baran Kacper UKS PC 90.4594.0 98.0 98.0 10 125.0 125.0 130.0 9 223.0 258.8
9 Wojcik Daniel LKS Dobryszyce 85.1095.0 99.0 105.0 9 115.0 123.0 127.0 10 222.0 265.1
10 Warchulski Piotr LUKS Gryf 87.9090.0 95.0 100.0 8 117.0 122.0 122.0 11 222.0 261.0
11 Ziolkowski Jakub KKS Hejnał 85.1083.0 88.0 92.0 11 110.0 115.0 118.0 12 206.0 246.0
12 Holz Krystian MKS Start 91.2585.0 85.0 90.0 12 105.0 110.0 119.0 13 195.0 225.4
13 Wysocki Krystian AKS Białogard 93.2085.0 90.0 90.0 13 106.0 106.0 111.0 14 191.0 218.7
Krakowski Arkadiusz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 92.75130.0 130.0 130.0 160.0 170.0 174.0 2 --- 0.0
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Samoraj Jaroslaw CLKS Mazovia 98.90157.0 162.0 167.0 1 193.0 203.0 206.0 1 365.0 407.8
2 Kuffel Jakub Kacper KS Promień 104.50135.0 140.0 145.0 2 170.0 180.0 185.0 2 325.0 355.8
3 Falkowski Julian LUKS Meyer 104.70137.0 141.0 144.0 3 167.0 172.0 172.0 3 308.0 336.9
4 Wojtowicz Szymon KS Agros 103.90140.0 140.0 140.0 4 160.0 160.0 173.0 4 300.0 329.1
5 Klimaszewski Karol ULKS Rzemieślnik 103.90125.0 130.0 133.0 5 150.0 155.0 157.0 5 288.0 315.9
6 Koper Marcin WKS Śląsk 97.50120.0 125.0 130.0 6 145.0 150.0 151.0 6 276.0 310.1
7 Dobronski Alan MGLKS Tarpan 98.10120.0 125.0 130.0 7 140.0 146.0 151.0 8 271.0 303.8
8 Bujko Patryk CWSPCiSS Zawisza 103.80105.0 105.0 112.0 10 145.0 150.0 153.0 7 262.0 287.5
9 Zelezik Karol KU AZS AJD 98.70115.0 120.0 125.0 8 136.0 141.0 141.0 10 261.0 291.9
10 Koltun Przemyslaw KS Agros 100.40110.0 115.0 120.0 9 135.0 140.0 145.0 9 260.0 288.8
11 Molik Boguslaw LKS Dobryszyce 104.6090.0 96.0 99.0 12 120.0 124.0 127.0 12 226.0 247.3
12 Fuhrman Lukasz GKS Zamek 94.20100.0 105.0 105.0 11 125.0 128.0 128.0 13 225.0 256.5
13 Krason Patryk LUKS Gryf 95.2093.0 98.0 98.0 13 123.0 123.0 127.0 11 225.0 255.3
14 Witkowski Marcin UKS Talent 104.4085.0 90.0 95.0 14 110.0 115.0 120.0 14 210.0 230.0
15 Pawlowski Przemyslaw UKS Impuls 94.1080.0 80.0 85.0 15 90.0 96.0 100.0 15 185.0 211.0
16 Lichnerewicz Patryk AKS Promień 94.6065.0 70.0 75.0 16 90.0 95.0 96.0 16 165.0 187.7
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lozinski Bartosz CWSPCiSS Zawisza 133.05155.0 161.0 161.0 1 185.0 195.0 --- 1 350.0 358.9
2 Augustyniak Krystian TS Nida 117.75133.0 138.0 140.0 3 175.0 180.0 185.0 2 325.0 342.8
3 Sikora Mateusz MULKS Zirve 128.60134.0 141.0 143.0 2 171.0 176.0 176.0 3 314.0 324.2
4 Boczkowski Michal UKS Impuls 108.45117.0 125.0 125.0 4 141.0 150.0 150.0 5 275.0 297.3
5 Wesoly Patryk KS Promień 105.20115.0 120.0 120.0 5 140.0 145.0 148.0 7 265.0 289.4
6 Terech Jaroslaw AKS Białogard 109.30105.0 110.0 115.0 6 140.0 147.0 151.0 6 262.0 282.5
7 Miczynski Mateusz LKS Budowlani 116.1085.0 94.0 100.0 11 140.0 147.0 152.0 4 252.0 266.8
8 Meczynski Albert MKS Narew 119.95105.0 111.0 111.0 7 130.0 135.0 141.0 8 252.0 264.5
9 Piedziak Damian UOLKA Ostrów 113.00100.0 104.0 107.0 8 120.0 125.0 125.0 11 229.0 244.4
10 Janusz Michal KS Wisła 106.8097.0 101.0 102.0 13 128.0 128.0 131.0 9 225.0 244.5
11 Miciuk Rafal UKS Talent 123.6085.0 90.0 95.0 15 117.0 122.0 128.0 10 223.0 232.3
12 Miskiewicz Filip LUKS TKKF 114.9595.0 100.0 102.0 9 115.0 120.0 120.0 13 222.0 235.7
13 Przeczak Dominik WLKS Iganie Nowe 116.3095.0 99.0 102.0 10 120.0 125.0 128.0 14 222.0 234.9
14 Zulawnik Patryk KS Slavia 105.3895.0 98.0 98.0 12 115.0 120.0 122.0 12 220.0 240.1
15 Boguslawski Dawid GLKS POM Iskra 111.0595.0 96.0 101.0 14 115.0 120.0 121.0 15 211.0 226.4

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 134
Clasified contestants number: 127


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4948