Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

12 th Youth European Championships YOG-Q
2014-04-27 Ciechanow (POL)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pagliaro Alessandra ITA 43.05A57.0 60.0 63.0 1 74.0 78.0 81.0 1 141.0 255.5
2 Karakol Gamze TUR 43.57A55.0 58.0 59.0 2 73.0 77.0 79.0 2 136.0 243.6
3 Dudoglu Georgiana ROU 43.80A56.0 59.0 61.0 3 70.0 74.0 74.0 3 129.0 229.9
4 Popovici Alina Alexandra ROU 41.85A54.0 58.0 61.0 4 66.0 69.0 71.0 4 127.0 236.5
5 Oleskiewicz Sylwia Malgorzata POL 42.70A55.0 57.0 58.0 5 68.0 68.0 72.0 5 126.0 230.1
6 Nguen Nadezhda Mey BUL 43.72A53.0 56.0 56.0 6 63.0 66.0 68.0 6 124.0 221.4
7 Pampordzhiev Gergana Zhieva BUL 43.80A52.0 54.0 56.0 7 67.0 71.0 72.0 7 121.0 215.7
8 Walzak Pauline GER 43.60A50.0 50.0 53.0 8 58.0 61.0 63.0 8 114.0 204.1
9 Poiret Kimberley FRA 41.78A42.0 45.0 47.0 9 54.0 58.0 62.0 9 105.0 195.9
10 Mocaer-Lorgere Nolwenn FRA 42.56A41.0 44.0 44.0 10 54.0 58.0 61.0 10 102.0 186.9
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Koha Rebeka LAT 47.81A69.0 71.0 73.0 1 83.0 86.0 90.0 1 159.0 261.6
2 Fernandez Olga Maria ESP 47.55A60.0 63.0 65.0 3 80.0 85.0 90.0 2 150.0 247.9
3 Lacatis Adriana Garofita ROU 47.06A60.0 64.0 64.0 4 72.0 75.0 77.0 4 139.0 231.9
4 Yayla Gamze TUR 47.64A64.0 66.0 68.0 2 73.0 73.0 76.0 5 139.0 229.4
5 Ilieva Atanaska Asenova BUL 47.66A57.0 61.0 63.0 5 72.0 76.0 79.0 3 137.0 226.0
6 Nur Demir Gizem TUR 47.77A54.0 54.0 57.0 6 70.0 75.0 75.0 6 127.0 209.1
7 Pokorna Ladislava CZE 46.90A47.0 50.0 50.0 7 59.0 59.0 62.0 7 112.0 187.4
8 Carretto Sabina ITA 46.76A45.0 48.0 49.0 9 55.0 59.0 61.0 8 110.0 184.6
9 Rigaud Garance Ariette Ouiza FRA 45.74A45.0 48.0 50.0 10 55.0 59.0 62.0 9 107.0 183.2
10 Richet Catherine Antoinette Haimitti FRA 47.10A42.0 45.0 45.0 11 50.0 55.0 59.0 10 104.0 173.4
11 Magistris Lucrezia ITA 47.34A45.0 48.0 50.0 8 54.0 59.0 59.0 11 104.0 172.6
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Spesivaia Natalia RUS 52.46A65.0 68.0 70.0 1 85.0 85.0 88.0 2 155.0 235.7
2 Grigoras Viorica ROU 52.32A65.0 68.0 68.0 4 83.0 85.0 88.0 1 150.0 228.6
3 Makutsevich Krystsina BLR 52.84A61.0 66.0 68.0 3 76.0 80.0 81.0 4 149.0 225.3
4 Unal Elif TUR 52.46A64.0 66.0 68.0 2 77.0 80.0 80.0 6 148.0 225.1
5 Mroz Kinga POL 52.75A60.0 61.0 63.0 6 75.0 78.0 81.0 3 144.0 218.0
6 Acar Elif TUR 52.01A60.0 60.0 60.0 7 75.0 80.0 81.0 5 140.0 214.4
7 Mashnina Anna RUS 52.56A60.0 63.0 63.0 5 73.0 76.0 79.0 8 139.0 211.1
8 Tymoshchuk Mariia UKR 52.74A57.0 60.0 60.0 8 73.0 76.0 78.0 7 138.0 209.0
9 Cabon Ophelie Jeannine Christine FRA 52.05A56.0 56.0 58.0 11 72.0 75.0 81.0 9 133.0 203.6
10 Piccinno Ilaria ITA 52.93B50.0 55.0 59.0 10 66.0 71.0 74.0 10 133.0 200.8
11 Yeghiazaryan Hermine ARM 52.67A55.0 59.0 61.0 9 70.0 74.0 74.0 11 129.0 195.6
12 Zampetti Francesca ITA 48.82B47.0 51.0 54.0 12 57.0 62.0 65.0 13 119.0 192.2
13 Gatt Nicole MLT 52.30B45.0 49.0 50.0 13 64.0 67.0 72.0 12 117.0 178.4
14 Karanchuk Yuliya UKR 52.98B50.0 50.0 50.0 14 59.0 59.0 61.0 14 109.0 164.5
15 Barna Zsofia Dora HUN 52.44B40.0 43.0 45.0 15 51.0 56.0 58.0 15 103.0 156.7
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sanchez Ferrer Alba ESP 57.60A77.0 80.0 82.0 1 95.0 100.0 105.0 1 182.0 257.5
2 Keskin Yasemin TUR 57.10A74.0 77.0 79.0 4 92.0 94.0 100.0 2 171.0 243.5
3 Shevkoplyas Alina UKR 57.81A73.0 76.0 78.0 2 88.0 91.0 93.0 4 171.0 241.3
4 Wrzosek Maria POL 57.66A75.0 75.0 76.0 5 88.0 88.0 93.0 3 169.0 239.0
5 Lytkina Anna RUS 55.86A70.0 73.0 77.0 3 83.0 87.0 90.0 6 167.0 241.8
6 Luhova Vanya BUL 57.84A73.0 76.0 78.0 6 84.0 89.0 91.0 5 167.0 235.6
7 Khanova Guzel RUS 56.53A65.0 68.0 70.0 8 85.0 90.0 91.0 7 158.0 226.7
8 Peplowska Aleksandra POL 57.16A74.0 77.0 77.0 7 84.0 88.0 90.0 9 158.0 224.8
9 Kirychuk Alina UKR 57.79A66.0 68.0 70.0 9 83.0 83.0 85.0 8 153.0 216.0
10 Davila Susana ESP 57.03B59.0 62.0 65.0 10 77.0 77.0 77.0 10 142.0 202.4
11 Tala Stera Suvi FIN 57.59A63.0 63.0 66.0 11 75.0 79.0 79.0 13 138.0 195.3
12 Sheppard Amber GBR 56.83B59.0 59.0 61.0 13 73.0 76.0 76.0 11 135.0 192.9
13 Schroll Jacqueline GER 57.42A61.0 61.0 61.0 12 74.0 77.0 77.0 14 135.0 191.5
14 Grosjean Loriane Chantal Jocelyne FRA 56.94B57.0 57.0 60.0 14 70.0 73.0 76.0 12 133.0 189.8
15 Larsen Jessie Sarah DEN 58.00B55.0 57.0 59.0 15 70.0 73.0 73.0 15 130.0 183.0
16 Lasker Revital ISR 53.71B52.0 54.0 55.0 16 63.0 63.0 65.0 17 119.0 177.6
17 Kocsor Reka HUN 57.86B45.0 50.0 52.0 17 56.0 60.0 66.0 16 118.0 166.4
18 Toth Anna HUN 57.44B35.0 40.0 42.0 18 52.0 56.0 58.0 18 98.0 139.0
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zenchenko Sofiya UKR 62.75A87.0 91.0 93.0 1 106.0 111.0 114.0 1 205.0 273.1
2 Kozlova Alexander RUS 60.95A85.0 90.0 92.0 2 105.0 105.0 110.0 2 195.0 265.0
3 Atakan Zeynep TUR 62.74A80.0 82.0 85.0 4 103.0 105.0 106.0 3 187.0 249.2
4 Poghosyan Sona ARM 62.88A77.0 81.0 83.0 5 101.0 101.0 107.0 4 182.0 242.2
5 Munteanuioana Cristina Ioana ROU 61.00A78.0 81.0 84.0 3 95.0 95.0 100.0 6 179.0 243.1
6 Marushka Kseniya RUS 60.06A70.0 75.0 78.0 6 87.0 90.0 95.0 5 170.0 233.4
7 Wesola Marta POL 62.77A67.0 70.0 72.0 7 83.0 86.0 91.0 8 158.0 210.5
8 Caballero Noelia ESP 62.16A67.0 67.0 70.0 9 78.0 81.0 83.0 10 153.0 205.2
9 Lozanova Lara Lozanova BUL 62.03A64.0 67.0 70.0 8 75.0 80.0 82.0 11 152.0 204.1
10 Avetisyan Rozalya ARM 62.75A64.0 67.0 67.0 11 82.0 86.0 89.0 7 150.0 199.9
11 Ott Justine Myriam Jacqueline Joelle FRA 61.33A58.0 62.0 65.0 10 77.0 81.0 84.0 9 149.0 201.6
12 Pocs Reka Andrea HUN 63.00A57.0 60.0 63.0 12 70.0 74.0 78.0 12 137.0 182.1
13 Andoncheva Teodora BUL 62.72A53.0 57.0 60.0 13 70.0 73.0 73.0 13 130.0 173.3
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hulpan Sorina Florina ROU 68.11A88.0 91.0 94.0 2 110.0 118.0 --- 1 209.0 264.3
2 Tiler Rebekah GBR 65.67A85.0 89.0 93.0 1 113.0 113.0 115.0 2 208.0 269.1
3 Ivanova Dzhesika BUL 67.88A78.0 81.0 83.0 4 96.0 100.0 103.0 3 186.0 235.7
4 Shyshanova Anastasiia UKR 68.48A81.0 83.0 84.0 3 95.0 99.0 101.0 5 183.0 230.7
5 Poghosyan Hripsime ARM 68.04A72.0 76.0 80.0 6 95.0 100.0 103.0 4 176.0 222.7
6 Molnar Boglarka Beata HUN 68.73A75.0 77.0 79.0 5 95.0 95.0 97.0 7 174.0 218.9
7 Hernandez Martin Ilia ESP 68.45A73.0 76.0 79.0 7 95.0 100.0 100.0 6 171.0 215.6
8 Gurtler Anna Lena Clara GER 68.30A67.0 70.0 73.0 8 86.0 86.0 86.0 8 159.0 200.7
9 Hakobyan Aghunik ARM 63.81A61.0 65.0 67.0 9 81.0 85.0 85.0 9 150.0 197.7
10 Stonciute Monika LTU 63.41A55.0 60.0 60.0 10 75.0 80.0 82.0 10 140.0 185.2
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ovchinnikova Nadezhda RUS 74.07A90.0 95.0 97.0 1 106.0 110.0 111.0 1 206.0 248.3
2 Wcislak Eliza POL 81.22A88.0 91.0 95.0 2 105.0 110.0 111.0 2 206.0 237.1
3 Kaczmarczyk Kinga POL 75.87A90.0 95.0 95.0 3 105.0 108.0 110.0 3 200.0 238.0
4 Baranova Yelizaveta UKR 86.93A86.0 89.0 89.0 4 104.0 107.0 110.0 4 199.0 222.2
5 Trummer Lena GER 85.09A80.0 84.0 86.0 5 98.0 102.0 105.0 5 188.0 211.8
6 Dalalyan Arpine ARM 96.28A69.0 73.0 76.0 6 101.0 106.0 106.0 6 177.0 190.2
7 Cataldo Anna Chiara ITA 81.60A65.0 65.0 75.0 11 85.0 92.0 95.0 7 160.0 183.7
8 Gyurus Barbara HUN 111.80A63.0 67.0 70.0 7 83.0 87.0 90.0 8 160.0 165.0
9 Aghabekyan Diana BEL 70.16A60.0 65.0 67.0 8 80.0 85.0 87.0 9 154.0 191.4
10 Spina Francesca ITA 113.97A55.0 63.0 67.0 9 75.0 80.0 86.0 10 153.0 157.1
11 Pakozdi Eva HUN 114.14A63.0 66.0 69.0 10 73.0 77.0 80.0 11 146.0 149.9


Weightlifters: 88
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 5532