Statistics

Weightlifters: 46441
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1106
Events: 2434
Results: 147669
Visits:

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

LZS - Youth Polish Championships
2014-04-04 Siedlce (POL)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Oleskiewicz Sylwia Malgorzata LKS Omega 42.9049.0 53.0 56.0 1 58.0 63.0 68.0 1 119.0 216.3
2 Kudlaszyk Natalia LKS Budowlani 42.5040.0 43.0 43.0 2 45.0 48.0 51.0 2 88.0 161.4
3 Krygier Antonina UOLKA Ostrow 42.4033.0 33.0 35.0 3 47.0 50.0 50.0 3 82.0 150.8
4 Bobrowska Natalia MKS Unia 38.7027.0 29.0 30.0 4 37.0 37.0 40.0 4 67.0 135.1
5 Zielewicz Martyna KS Promień 38.5023.0 26.0 28.0 5 32.0 35.0 37.0 5 63.0 127.7
6 Dlugoszewska Aleksandra LKS Dobryszyce 40.6017.0 17.0 17.0 6 21.0 23.0 26.0 6 40.0 76.8
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hyla Karolina LUKS Gryf 47.4044.0 47.0 49.0 2 56.0 58.0 61.0 2 105.0 174.0
2 Kozuchowska Marta AKS Myślibórz 47.1042.0 42.0 45.0 3 58.0 60.0 63.0 1 102.0 170.0
3 Witkowska Klaudia MKS Unia 47.8044.0 47.0 48.0 1 53.0 56.0 57.0 3 101.0 166.2
4 Chuda Karina LKS Opocznianka 46.7035.0 40.0 40.0 4 45.0 48.0 50.0 4 88.0 147.8
5 Koniec Katarzyna MGLKS Tarpan 46.8032.0 36.0 39.0 5 40.0 44.0 44.0 5 83.0 139.2
6 Krysztofowicz Daria MKS Unia 45.3030.0 30.0 32.0 6 40.0 42.0 44.0 6 72.0 124.3
7 Dolega Natalia GOK Koroszczyn 44.1017.0 20.0 22.0 7 25.0 30.0 30.0 7 45.0 79.7
8 Dlugoszewska Patrycja LKS Dobryszyce 45.3019.0 19.0 21.0 8 25.0 30.0 30.0 8 44.0 76.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pawlik Natalia LKS Polwica 51.6048.0 51.0 52.0 1 55.0 58.0 61.0 1 113.0 174.2
2 Rutkowska Paulina CLKS Mazovia 51.3041.0 43.0 45.0 2 49.0 52.0 55.0 2 100.0 154.9
3 Hala Romka LKS Budowlani 50.9037.0 40.0 42.0 3 48.0 52.0 55.0 3 90.0 140.3
4 Cicha Klaudia LKS Budowlani 51.3032.0 32.0 34.0 4 42.0 45.0 45.0 4 79.0 122.4
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kowalska Sandra LKS Dobryszyce 56.5052.0 55.0 58.0 1 64.0 68.0 72.0 1 130.0 186.6
2 Pietruczuk Magda GOK Koroszczyn 57.5043.0 46.0 48.0 2 53.0 56.0 60.0 2 106.0 150.2
3 Pilipczuk Klaudia GOK Koroszczyn 56.9040.0 43.0 43.0 3 52.0 55.0 57.0 3 100.0 142.8
4 Chomiuk Anna MULKS Zirve 57.1040.0 40.0 43.0 4 51.0 51.0 53.0 4 94.0 133.9
5 Koniec Martyna MGLKS Tarpan 57.7035.0 40.0 43.0 5 45.0 50.0 52.0 5 90.0 127.2
6 Komorowska Alicja KS Promień 57.5035.0 37.0 39.0 6 43.0 46.0 50.0 6 85.0 120.4
7 Przybylska Roksana AKS Myślibórz 57.5030.0 33.0 33.0 7 40.0 43.0 45.0 7 78.0 110.5
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wrzosek Maria MLKPC Sokołów 60.6070.0 74.0 77.0 1 85.0 89.0 92.0 1 166.0 226.5
2 Rutkowska Milena CLKS Mazovia 60.9050.0 53.0 55.0 2 61.0 66.0 69.0 3 121.0 164.5
3 Glab Klaudia UKS Nowosądeczanin 62.5049.0 53.0 53.0 3 69.0 69.0 75.0 2 118.0 157.7
4 Osiecka Wiktoria AKS Myślibórz 61.3030.0 33.0 36.0 5 40.0 43.0 46.0 4 79.0 107.0
5 Nowak Klaudia KS Promień 58.9030.0 33.0 35.0 4 36.0 39.0 40.0 5 73.0 101.6
6 Olejnik Weronika LKS Polwica 62.4030.0 33.0 35.0 6 37.0 41.0 41.0 6 70.0 93.6
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kozuchowska Malgorzata AKS Myślibórz 68.5058.0 61.0 62.0 2 78.0 78.0 80.0 1 136.0 171.4
2 Tomkowska Dominika CLKS Mazovia 64.3056.0 59.0 59.0 1 65.0 69.0 69.0 2 124.0 162.6
3 Sredzinska Oliwia LKS Horyzont 64.5045.0 48.0 50.0 4 57.0 57.0 60.0 3 108.0 141.3
4 Salamacha Elżbieta KS Agros 64.8047.0 49.0 50.0 3 56.0 58.0 58.0 4 108.0 140.9
5 Zielinska Weronika TS Nida 64.7042.0 45.0 45.0 5 52.0 55.0 55.0 5 97.0 126.7
6 Kopka Aleksandra LKS Omega 66.2020.0 23.0 24.0 6 28.0 29.0 33.0 6 53.0 68.2
+ 69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karolak Magdalena KKS Włókniarz 98.1062.0 65.0 67.0 1 80.0 85.0 85.0 1 152.0 162.4
2 Miczynska Sylwia LKS Budowlani 69.1047.0 50.0 53.0 3 60.0 65.0 69.0 2 122.0 153.0
3 Koniec Karolina MGLKS Tarpan 69.1050.0 53.0 56.0 2 60.0 60.0 65.0 3 121.0 151.7
4 Jacyno Kamila TS Nida 69.5043.0 46.0 48.0 5 55.0 58.0 60.0 4 106.0 132.4
5 Komorowska Martyna KS Promień 75.3043.0 46.0 48.0 6 56.0 59.0 62.0 5 105.0 125.5
6 Ziolecka Weronika MGLKS Tarpan 69.1042.0 46.0 50.0 4 50.0 55.0 55.0 6 101.0 126.6
7 Choluj Natalia AKS Białogard 73.8038.0 40.0 42.0 7 47.0 50.0 53.0 7 93.0 112.3
8 Szmytka Magdalena KS Burza 72.3033.0 33.0 36.0 8 45.0 45.0 45.0 8 81.0 98.9

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 45
Clasified contestants number: 45

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4008