Statistics

Weightlifters: 41079
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1672
Results: 119837
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

28 th Asian Junior Championship
2014-03-04 Bangsaen (THA)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Long Decheng CHN 55.71A108.0 113.0 113.0 3 135.0 148.0 153.0 1 261.0 409.0
2 Kruaithong Sinphet THA 55.87A111.0 116.0 121.0 1 140.0 140.0 149.0 3 256.0 400.3
3 Mingmoon Witoon THA 55.45A95.0 95.0 99.0 7 135.0 139.0 141.0 2 240.0 377.5
4 Jon Ho Gyong PRK 55.75A105.0 110.0 110.0 5 133.0 133.0 135.0 4 240.0 375.9
5 Nguyen Van Viet VIE 55.25A108.0 113.0 113.0 2 130.0 134.0 134.0 5 238.0 375.4
6 Chetia Apurba IND 55.61A100.0 105.0 108.0 4 128.0 128.0 134.0 6 233.0 365.7
7 Oshida Shin JPN 55.63A97.0 97.0 100.0 6 122.0 127.0 129.0 7 227.0 356.1
8 Aslanov Ruzimurod UZB 55.16B93.0 97.0 100.0 9 113.0 117.0 121.0 8 218.0 344.3
9 Guo Ding Nan TPE 56.00B95.0 98.0 100.0 8 115.0 120.0 120.0 11 213.0 332.4
10 Chi Ping-Wen TPE 55.76B88.0 92.0 95.0 10 115.0 120.0 123.0 9 212.0 332.0
11 Mashkhurbek Yuldashev UZB 52.13B87.0 91.0 91.0 11 105.0 112.0 119.0 10 206.0 340.7
12 Alsalem Seraj Abdulrahim KSA 51.15B75.0 75.0 80.0 12 96.0 102.0 107.0 12 182.0 305.8
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ying Weihao CHN 61.49A125.0 130.0 135.0 1 155.0 155.0 155.0 2 290.0 421.9
2 Saisaart Worachet THA 61.66A110.0 115.0 118.0 5 155.0 156.0 159.0 1 274.0 397.8
3 Clement Constantine MAS 61.91A120.0 124.0 125.0 3 142.0 147.0 154.0 3 274.0 396.7
4 Balkhayev Adilbek KAZ 61.26A116.0 122.0 125.0 2 138.0 140.0 147.0 4 269.0 392.4
5 Konnai Mitsunori JPN 61.89A108.0 113.0 113.0 7 140.0 145.0 149.0 5 258.0 373.6
6 Chen Hsiao Jung TPE 61.17A110.0 113.0 113.0 6 135.0 138.0 140.0 8 251.0 366.5
7 Abdyramanov Syrgak KGZ 61.30B110.0 115.0 117.0 4 125.0 130.0 130.0 10 247.0 360.1
8 See Habut Wasan THA 61.92B102.0 105.0 107.0 8 131.0 136.0 140.0 7 247.0 357.6
9 Huang Din-Chieh TPE 61.63A105.0 110.0 110.0 10 135.0 140.0 147.0 6 245.0 355.9
10 Achyutananda Sahoo IND 61.90B100.0 104.0 106.0 9 130.0 135.0 135.0 9 241.0 348.9
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Linder Albert KAZ 67.66A127.0 132.0 135.0 1 157.0 162.0 166.0 1 298.0 406.0
2 Al Dubaylib Mohsen Hussain KSA 68.89A127.0 131.0 133.0 2 159.0 163.0 165.0 2 296.0 398.6
3 Youn Yeo-Won KOR 67.12A125.0 125.0 130.0 6 161.0 164.0 164.0 3 286.0 391.7
4 Lee In-Woo KOR 68.62A126.0 130.0 130.0 5 160.0 163.0 164.0 4 286.0 386.1
5 Cui Xiaojin CHN 68.15A125.0 130.0 130.0 7 155.0 160.0 160.0 5 280.0 379.7
6 Chantri Witsanu THA 68.50A120.0 126.0 130.0 3 145.0 150.0 156.0 6 280.0 378.4
7 Zhakishov Ulan KGZ 68.33A120.0 126.0 130.0 4 140.0 147.0 147.0 7 273.0 369.6
8 Khudayberganov Shakhzod UZB 67.99A105.0 112.0 117.0 8 130.0 138.0 146.0 8 250.0 339.5
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 He Haihu CHN 71.07A130.0 135.0 138.0 1 170.0 178.0 178.0 1 308.0 406.7
2 Peuji Loro Weilkinson MAS 74.54A125.0 125.0 132.0 3 155.0 160.0 163.0 3 285.0 365.7
3 Taba Kojum IND 75.68A118.0 123.0 127.0 4 150.0 158.0 162.0 2 285.0 362.5
4 Nabiev Fayzullo UZB 75.13A125.0 129.0 129.0 2 155.0 159.0 159.0 4 284.0 362.7
5 Mohamad Khairul Anuar MAS 76.75A123.0 126.0 126.0 5 153.0 159.0 160.0 5 276.0 348.2
6 Suwannarat Sutthipong THA 72.30A107.0 112.0 118.0 6 140.0 145.0 150.0 6 262.0 342.3
7 Alothman Sami KSA 70.90A97.0 104.0 108.0 7 125.0 133.0 133.0 7 233.0 308.1
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Marufjonov Sherzod UZB 78.16A107.0 111.0 111.0 1 135.0 138.0 142.0 1 253.0 315.9
2 Almdarhem Iafar KSA 77.85A105.0 105.0 110.0 2 125.0 137.0 141.0 2 251.0 314.1
3 Almajed Hussain KSA 77.04A90.0 105.0 107.0 3 115.0 125.0 135.0 3 240.0 302.1
DSQ Albattashi Asad Sultan Obaid OMA 77.22A115.0 122.0 125.0 143.0 150.0 156.0 --- 0.0
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Liu Chun CHN 86.85A150.0 155.0 160.0 1 180.0 185.0 188.0 2 348.0 411.5
2 Sumpradit Sarat THA 93.94A145.0 151.0 151.0 2 181.0 186.0 189.0 1 340.0 388.0
3 Ganiev Azimjon UZB 92.34A130.0 132.0 135.0 3 165.0 167.0 170.0 3 305.0 350.6
4 Lim Geun-Young KOR 90.66A121.0 126.0 130.0 4 158.0 165.0 167.0 4 295.0 341.9
5 Sharipov Azamat UZB 88.03A120.0 125.0 128.0 5 150.0 155.0 155.0 5 275.0 323.1
6 Ameen Ali Albader KSA 85.63A103.0 115.0 115.0 6 125.0 134.0 139.0 6 242.0 288.1
7 Ali Ahmed Alkhazal KSA 85.03A85.0 95.0 95.0 7 110.0 122.0 122.0 7 205.0 244.9
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kanrawangchai Tinnaphop THA 104.83A145.0 150.0 151.0 1 182.0 187.0 190.0 1 338.0 369.6
2 Lee Hao-Jan TPE 104.91A140.0 145.0 151.0 2 181.0 185.0 186.0 2 332.0 362.9
3 Tada Yoshihiro JPN 102.35A130.0 135.0 135.0 4 175.0 175.0 180.0 3 315.0 347.4
4 Yang Cheng Xiang TPE 103.14A130.0 135.0 136.0 3 168.0 172.0 175.0 4 308.0 338.8
5 Dutta Champak IND 99.67A115.0 115.0 120.0 5 150.0 155.0 160.0 5 280.0 311.9
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Abubakarov Selimkhan KAZ 143.26A161.0 166.0 171.0 1 196.0 203.0 208.0 1 379.0 384.1
2 Lee Yang Jae KOR 128.24A160.0 160.0 165.0 2 195.0 195.0 202.0 2 367.0 379.2
3 Kodirov Zufar UZB 131.93A140.0 150.0 150.0 3 175.0 184.0 190.0 3 324.0 332.8
4 Alabbas Yousef KSA 105.05A92.0 102.0 109.0 4 122.0 122.0 135.0 4 224.0 244.8


Weightlifters: 57
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 4440