Statistics

Weightlifters: 40171
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1097
Events: 1590
Results: 114140
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

27 th European Championships
2014-04-04 Tel Aviv (ISR)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Pagliaro Genny Caterina ITA 47.80A77.0 81.0 82.0 1 96.0 98.0 101.0 2 180.0 296.1
2 Nurcan Taylan TUR 47.64A79.0 81.0 81.0 4 96.0 98.0 98.0 1 177.0 292.1
3 Karpinska Marzena POL 47.70A78.0 81.0 83.0 2 93.0 96.0 98.0 3 177.0 291.8
4 Diachenko Yana UKR 47.76A78.0 81.0 83.0 3 92.0 94.0 97.0 4 175.0 288.1
5 Anais Michel FRA 47.86A72.0 74.0 74.0 6 90.0 93.0 93.0 5 165.0 271.2
6 Juan Tello Estefania ESP 48.00A70.0 72.0 74.0 7 90.0 92.0 94.0 6 164.0 268.8
7 Koha Rebeka LAT 47.50A68.0 70.0 72.0 5 83.0 86.0 --- 7 158.0 261.4
8 Demirel Hacer TUR 47.92A65.0 68.0 70.0 9 80.0 84.0 86.0 8 154.0 252.8
9 Asayonak Yulia BLR 45.58A63.0 67.0 70.0 8 82.0 88.0 88.0 10 152.0 261.0
10 Grigoryan Elen ARM 48.00B61.0 64.0 66.0 11 81.0 84.0 85.0 9 149.0 244.2
11 Ponomarova Daria UKR 48.00B66.0 66.0 69.0 10 80.0 83.0 84.0 12 146.0 239.3
12 Kukkonen Sini FIN 47.76B63.0 66.0 66.0 12 78.0 81.0 83.0 11 144.0 237.1
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Coban Aysegul TUR 52.70A77.0 80.0 81.0 4 104.0 107.0 114.0 1 195.0 295.5
2 Paratova Yuliya UKR 52.46A88.0 90.0 91.0 1 103.0 106.0 106.0 2 194.0 295.1
3 Ivanova Maya BUL 53.00A80.0 83.0 85.0 3 97.0 100.0 102.0 3 185.0 279.1
4 Lorentz Manon FRA 52.30A82.0 84.0 85.0 2 94.0 97.0 100.0 4 184.0 280.5
5 Govelyan Anna ARM 52.74A75.0 80.0 80.0 5 88.0 94.0 97.0 6 174.0 263.5
6 Hernandez Atenery ESP 52.24A72.0 72.0 76.0 7 90.0 93.0 96.0 5 172.0 262.5
7 Berchi Dana ROU 52.86A77.0 81.0 82.0 6 92.0 94.0 94.0 7 169.0 255.5
8 Zlatrieov Oksana ISR 52.72B63.0 66.0 70.0 8 73.0 77.0 78.0 8 143.0 216.6
9 Veznikova Veronika CZE 52.64B60.0 63.0 66.0 9 72.0 76.0 77.0 9 135.0 204.8
10 Craig Alexandria IRL 51.74B55.0 57.0 57.0 11 68.0 70.0 70.0 10 125.0 192.3
11 Sojat Tea CRO 52.80B50.0 57.0 60.0 10 65.0 65.0 71.0 11 122.0 184.6
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Shadrina Yelena RUS 57.26A92.0 95.0 97.0 1 112.0 115.0 119.0 1 212.0 301.3
2 Toma Loredana Elena ROU 57.42A90.0 93.0 96.0 2 111.0 115.0 119.0 2 211.0 299.3
3 Smith Zoe GBR 57.36A86.0 86.0 90.0 5 114.0 118.0 118.0 3 204.0 289.6
4 Lochowska Joanna POL 57.66A88.0 91.0 91.0 4 112.0 115.0 115.0 5 203.0 287.0
5 Lubina Mariia RUS 56.66A88.0 91.0 91.0 3 110.0 113.0 115.0 6 201.0 287.9
6 Lombardo Jennifer ITA 56.40A78.0 82.0 84.0 10 102.0 107.0 112.0 4 194.0 278.9
7 Chibisova Nadiia UKR 57.40A84.0 84.0 87.0 7 104.0 107.0 112.0 7 191.0 271.0
8 Mishchuk Irina BLR 57.60B84.0 88.0 90.0 6 95.0 100.0 103.0 9 191.0 270.3
9 Roos Angelica SWE 57.64A80.0 83.0 85.0 9 104.0 104.0 107.0 8 187.0 264.5
10 Grzegorek Agata POL 57.86A81.0 81.0 84.0 8 101.0 105.0 105.0 10 185.0 260.9
11 Alderdice Emma IRL 57.20B57.0 57.0 60.0 11 70.0 74.0 78.0 11 138.0 196.3
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Turieva Tima RUS 62.80A105.0 105.0 105.0 1 126.0 132.0 --- 1 237.0 315.6
2 Lomova Nadezhda RUS 62.86A100.0 103.0 105.0 3 118.0 122.0 130.0 2 233.0 310.1
3 Kalina Yuliya UKR 61.76A97.0 100.0 103.0 2 120.0 125.0 130.0 3 228.0 307.1
4 Okumus Neslihan TUR 62.02A93.0 96.0 96.0 5 111.0 115.0 115.0 4 211.0 283.4
5 Bordignon Giorgia ITA 61.96A90.0 95.0 97.0 6 107.0 112.0 112.0 5 207.0 278.2
6 Kusterer Sabine GER 62.32A90.0 93.0 95.0 8 108.0 112.0 115.0 6 205.0 274.4
7 Driumova Katerina UKR 61.70B88.0 91.0 93.0 7 106.0 109.0 110.0 8 199.0 268.2
8 Nagy Nikoletta HUN 61.76B85.0 88.0 90.0 11 105.0 108.0 110.0 7 196.0 264.0
9 Martinez Irene ESP 62.88B90.0 90.0 90.0 10 103.0 106.0 106.0 9 196.0 260.8
10 Godley Emily GBR 62.74B85.0 88.0 88.0 12 104.0 108.0 108.0 10 192.0 255.9
11 Davies Sarah GBR 62.80B80.0 80.0 84.0 14 104.0 108.0 109.0 11 188.0 250.4
12 Everi Anna FIN 62.68B84.0 84.0 88.0 13 102.0 109.0 109.0 12 186.0 248.0
13 Vukas Silvana SRB 62.74B72.0 73.0 75.0 15 94.0 97.0 97.0 14 167.0 222.5
14 Olafsdottir Anna H. ISL 61.57B70.0 73.0 73.0 16 87.0 90.0 94.0 13 164.0 221.3
15 Krarup Sarah t. DEN 62.30B68.0 70.0 72.0 17 83.0 86.0 88.0 15 158.0 211.6
16 Ryan Sinead IRL 61.98B57.0 60.0 62.0 18 77.0 80.0 82.0 16 144.0 193.5
Begaj Romela ALB 62.68A100.0 100.0 100.0 4 115.0 --- --- --- 0.0
Simsek Sibel TUR 62.98A91.0 93.0 --- 9 113.0 113.0 113.0 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Sazanavets Dina BLR 68.52A105.0 110.0 115.0 1 130.0 140.0 140.0 1 245.0 308.7
2 Maneva Milka BUL 66.12B96.0 100.0 103.0 4 123.0 125.0 130.0 2 228.0 293.7
3 Myronyuk Nadiya UKR 68.60A98.0 104.0 104.0 3 123.0 123.0 123.0 3 227.0 285.8
4 Molie Madalina Bianca ROU 65.30B97.0 102.0 105.0 2 118.0 120.0 125.0 5 225.0 292.1
5 Piechowiak Patrycja POL 68.58A94.0 97.0 100.0 6 117.0 120.0 122.0 4 222.0 279.6
6 Kasirye Ruth NOR 67.30A97.0 97.0 101.0 5 120.0 120.0 126.0 6 221.0 281.5
7 Lepsa Irina ROU 65.60B94.0 95.0 98.0 7 115.0 119.0 123.0 7 217.0 280.9
8 Stancheva Rumyana BUL 68.90A97.0 100.0 101.0 9 115.0 115.0 121.0 9 212.0 266.3
9 Hansson Thoren Carita Angelica SWE 68.12A92.0 95.0 97.0 8 110.0 114.0 117.0 11 211.0 266.8
10 Ipek Assiya TUR 67.98A90.0 90.0 94.0 10 110.0 114.0 116.0 10 208.0 263.4
11 Tretiacova Ecaterina MDA 68.78B88.0 91.0 93.0 11 108.0 111.0 113.0 14 206.0 259.0
12 Perdue Natasha GBR 68.69B85.0 88.0 91.0 12 105.0 110.0 113.0 13 204.0 256.7
13 Cakal Eda TUR 68.46B80.0 84.0 86.0 14 112.0 115.0 118.0 8 201.0 253.4
14 Alemanno Maria Grazia ITA 68.48B87.0 92.0 92.0 13 108.0 113.0 115.0 12 200.0 252.1
15 Kenisova Orsagova Lenka CZE 65.72B82.0 82.0 85.0 15 102.0 106.0 107.0 15 189.0 244.4
16 Vuohijoki Anni FIN 68.42B80.0 80.0 82.0 16 100.0 100.0 106.0 16 188.0 237.1
17 Hauge Karina DEN 67.74B77.0 77.0 82.0 17 96.0 100.0 103.0 18 173.0 219.5
18 Kruljac Mihaela CRO 67.44B71.0 76.0 80.0 18 92.0 96.0 96.0 17 172.0 218.8
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Valentin Lidia ESP 74.60A115.0 120.0 121.0 1 137.0 144.0 147.0 1 268.0 321.8
2 Karpunenko Oxana RUS 74.74A111.0 116.0 121.0 2 136.0 136.0 143.0 2 264.0 316.7
3 Mizdal Ewa-Justyna POL 74.00A101.0 104.0 104.0 4 127.0 129.0 132.0 3 230.0 277.4
4 Priscepa Natalia MDA 74.18A102.0 105.0 105.0 3 120.0 127.0 130.0 4 229.0 275.8
5 Schroth Nina GER 74.58A95.0 98.0 100.0 5 112.0 116.0 118.0 6 218.0 261.8
6 Kranz Yvonne GER 73.76A87.0 90.0 92.0 7 113.0 117.0 120.0 5 210.0 253.7
7 Ilmarinen Meri FIN 74.20A94.0 94.0 98.0 6 112.0 116.0 116.0 7 210.0 252.9
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kashirina Tatiana RUS 102.62A138.0 143.0 148.0 1 172.0 180.0 --- 1 323.0 340.3
2 Konovalova Yuliya RUS 87.72A115.0 120.0 120.0 2 140.0 150.0 --- 2 265.0 294.8
3 Aanei Andreea ROU 106.74A106.0 111.0 114.0 3 131.0 134.0 138.0 3 249.0 259.6
4 Baginska Sabina POL 105.00A95.0 95.0 100.0 7 125.0 130.0 133.0 4 233.0 244.0
5 Khurshudyan Hripsime ARM 87.30A95.0 100.0 102.0 6 118.0 124.0 130.0 5 232.0 258.6
6 Pasko Magdalena POL 94.80A95.0 100.0 103.0 5 123.0 129.0 131.0 6 232.0 250.7
7 Ananiadou Eftychia GRE 85.12A105.0 110.0 110.0 4 125.0 130.0 130.0 7 230.0 259.1
8 Juric Olivera BIH 77.04B85.0 88.0 90.0 8 110.0 113.0 113.0 8 203.0 239.7
9 Buttiglieri Roberta ITA 98.90B88.0 90.0 92.0 9 108.0 110.0 112.0 9 202.0 215.2
10 Podersoo Triin EST 80.74B84.0 88.0 90.0 10 106.0 111.0 112.0 10 194.0 223.9


Weightlifters: 87
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 11075