Statistics

Weightlifters: 40171
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1097
Events: 1590
Results: 114140
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

93 rd European Championships
2014-04-04 Tel Aviv (ISR)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Croitoru Florin Ionut ROU 55.68A117.0 120.0 122.0 1 137.0 137.0 140.0 5 259.0 406.1
2 Scarantino Mirco ITA 55.68A110.0 114.0 116.0 5 140.0 143.0 143.0 3 257.0 402.9
3 Markaryan Samhat ARM 55.92A103.0 105.0 109.0 10 140.0 145.0 147.0 1 256.0 400.0
4 Sirghi Oleg MDA 55.96A109.0 114.0 114.0 11 141.0 146.0 146.0 2 255.0 398.2
5 Garcia Josue Brachi ESP 55.62B113.0 115.0 117.0 4 135.0 138.0 140.0 4 253.0 397.0
6 Algul Ismet TUR 55.00A111.0 115.0 117.0 2 133.0 138.0 138.0 9 248.0 392.6
7 Nazif Ferdi BUL 55.72A111.0 116.0 116.0 9 133.0 137.0 140.0 6 248.0 388.6
8 Goegebuer Tom BEL 55.48A110.0 112.0 115.0 3 132.0 138.0 138.0 10 247.0 388.4
9 Vizitiu Daniel  Florin ROU 55.66A110.0 111.0 112.0 6 131.0 135.0 140.0 8 247.0 387.4
10 Chenkov Todor BUL 55.62A108.0 111.0 113.0 8 135.0 140.0 140.0 7 246.0 386.0
11 Kozlowski Dominik POL 55.94B105.0 110.0 112.0 7 120.0 125.0 125.0 12 232.0 362.4
12 Govdeli Furkan TUR 55.80B93.0 98.0 101.0 12 123.0 123.0 123.0 11 224.0 350.6
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Filev Ivanlo BUL 61.86A133.0 136.0 137.0 1 160.0 163.0 166.0 1 299.0 433.1
2 Chadovich Stanislav BLR 61.70A128.0 131.0 135.0 2 151.0 156.0 158.0 3 293.0 425.2
3 Enev Stoyan BUL 61.96A120.0 124.0 126.0 5 155.0 160.0 168.0 2 286.0 413.8
4 Sezer Bunyami TUR 61.70A131.0 135.0 137.0 3 150.0 155.0 156.0 5 285.0 413.6
5 Terna Ion MDA 61.76A118.0 123.0 123.0 6 148.0 153.0 153.0 4 276.0 400.3
6 Sooky Gergely HUN 61.56A116.0 121.0 121.0 7 145.0 150.0 150.0 6 261.0 379.4
Bilgin Erol TUR 61.94A125.0 129.0 129.0 4 157.0 157.0 157.0 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Chen Oleg RUS 69.00A145.0 151.0 155.0 1 169.0 172.0 176.0 1 327.0 439.9
2 Avetisyan Vanik ARM 68.20A135.0 140.0 142.0 5 171.0 175.0 175.0 2 315.0 426.9
3 Cechir Serghei MDA 68.60A136.0 141.0 143.0 2 169.0 172.0 175.0 3 315.0 425.3
4 Khalibekov Feliks RUS 68.86A136.0 140.0 143.0 3 162.0 168.0 172.0 4 315.0 424.3
5 Bejenariu Carp Florin Catalin ROU 68.80A135.0 139.0 142.0 4 161.0 166.0 169.0 5 311.0 419.1
6 Minchev Diyan BUL 68.80A128.0 131.0 133.0 6 159.0 164.0 167.0 6 300.0 404.3
7 Agilli Ekrem TUR 68.84A130.0 137.0 137.0 9 160.0 165.0 172.0 7 295.0 397.4
8 Ozenoglu Gokhan TUR 68.00B125.0 130.0 130.0 7 156.0 161.0 164.0 8 291.0 395.2
9 Petrov Petr CZE 68.84B125.0 129.0 131.0 10 158.0 162.0 163.0 11 287.0 386.7
10 Lopez David Sanchez ESP 68.74B125.0 130.0 130.0 12 155.0 161.0 161.0 9 286.0 385.7
11 Wisniewski Damian POL 68.60B125.0 130.0 130.0 11 155.0 158.0 160.0 10 285.0 384.8
12 Castro Victor ESP 68.22B130.0 135.0 135.0 8 150.0 155.0 155.0 12 280.0 379.4
13 Djihed Naga BEL 68.92B120.0 120.0 120.0 13 135.0 140.0 140.0 13 255.0 343.3
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Qerimaj Erkand ALB 76.68A155.0 158.0 158.0 3 188.0 193.0 194.0 1 349.0 440.5
2 Godelli Daniel ALB 76.70A155.0 157.0 161.0 2 186.0 191.0 192.0 2 349.0 440.5
3 Unanyan Razmik RUS 76.86A148.0 152.0 156.0 4 186.0 191.0 192.0 3 344.0 433.6
4 Martirosyan Tigran Gevorg ARM 76.48A155.0 157.0 160.0 1 185.0 190.0 190.0 4 342.0 432.3
5 Pipa Artiom MDA 76.62A147.0 151.0 155.0 5 182.0 187.0 192.0 5 333.0 420.5
6 Dimitrov Alexander BUL 76.90A145.0 148.0 150.0 8 180.0 180.0 182.0 6 330.0 415.9
7 Tkac Richard SVK 76.96A150.0 155.0 156.0 6 180.0 180.0 188.0 8 330.0 415.7
8 Rosu Alexandru ROU 76.72A140.0 145.0 148.0 7 180.0 180.0 185.0 7 328.0 413.9
9 Yagci Semih TUR 76.98A145.0 149.0 149.0 11 180.0 186.0 187.0 9 325.0 409.3
10 Mirzoyan Arakel ARM 76.08B140.0 145.0 147.0 9 170.0 175.0 177.0 10 322.0 408.3
11 Kring Tim DEN 74.74B127.0 131.0 131.0 12 155.0 159.0 163.0 12 290.0 371.5
12 Clegg Shaun GBR 75.18B127.0 127.0 132.0 13 155.0 160.0 165.0 11 287.0 366.4
Captari Dumitru MDA 76.30B140.0 145.0 150.0 10 180.0 180.0 180.0 --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Markov Ivan BUL 84.56A170.0 175.0 175.0 1 201.0 206.0 210.0 1 385.0 461.3
2 Maligov Adam RUS 84.94A162.0 168.0 171.0 2 195.0 201.0 202.0 3 373.0 445.9
3 Hennequin Benjamin FRA 84.26A157.0 161.0 165.0 3 195.0 201.0 206.0 2 367.0 440.5
4 Aghasi Aghasyan ARM 84.68A150.0 155.0 155.0 9 190.0 190.0 195.0 4 345.0 413.1
5 Zwarycz Krzysztof POL 84.98A155.0 160.0 160.0 5 186.0 190.0 202.0 7 345.0 412.3
6 Tovmasjan Karen NED 84.42A152.0 156.0 156.0 4 181.0 184.0 186.0 9 342.0 410.1
7 Baranyai Janos HUN 84.58A145.0 150.0 152.0 6 182.0 187.0 189.0 8 341.0 408.5
8 Samko Karol SVK 84.74A143.0 147.0 149.0 10 185.0 186.0 192.0 5 341.0 408.1
9 Martasidis Antonis GRE 83.88B145.0 150.0 155.0 8 185.0 190.0 195.0 6 340.0 409.0
10 Moshik Anatoly ISR 83.64A150.0 155.0 155.0 7 180.0 184.0 184.0 10 330.0 397.6
11 Tokola Milko FIN 84.84B142.0 147.0 147.0 11 170.0 177.0 182.0 11 324.0 387.6
12 Musics Amar Ensar CRO 84.28B120.0 126.0 130.0 14 165.0 171.0 171.0 12 301.0 361.2
13 Termignone Dany SUI 83.48B128.0 132.0 135.0 12 158.0 162.0 162.0 14 293.0 353.3
14 Petrovic Sladan SRB 84.14B125.0 129.0 132.0 15 160.0 165.0 167.0 13 289.0 347.1
15 Darville Simon Kastbjerg DEN 84.54B127.0 131.0 131.0 16 155.0 160.0 160.0 15 282.0 337.9
16 Wachet Robert AUT 84.32B128.0 131.0 133.0 13 150.0 156.0 158.0 16 281.0 337.1
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Zielinski Adrian Edward POL 94.00A170.0 175.0 180.0 1 205.0 210.0 215.0 2 390.0 444.9
2 Zielinski Tomasz Bernard POL 93.82A165.0 170.0 173.0 4 205.0 210.0 215.0 1 380.0 433.9
3 Gospodinov Vasil BUL 93.60A165.0 171.0 174.0 2 195.0 201.0 205.0 3 379.0 433.2
4 Tabaku Ervis ALB 94.00A163.0 166.0 171.0 5 193.0 198.0 198.0 7 359.0 409.6
5 Pent Leho EST 92.62A158.0 163.0 165.0 8 197.0 201.0 201.0 4 355.0 407.6
6 Anuskevicius Donatas LTU 90.36B155.0 160.0 163.0 7 190.0 190.0 195.0 8 353.0 409.8
7 Chernyshov Yaroslav UKR 92.42A165.0 170.0 170.0 6 185.0 185.0 185.0 10 350.0 402.2
8 Antti Roiko Miika FIN 93.58B150.0 154.0 156.0 9 195.0 196.0 201.0 5 350.0 400.1
9 Sagir Nezir TUR 92.26B150.0 150.0 155.0 10 185.0 190.0 195.0 6 345.0 396.8
10 Vaspori Gabor HUN 93.74B146.0 150.0 153.0 12 184.0 184.0 186.0 9 336.0 383.8
11 Retulainen Eero FIN 93.68B142.0 146.0 150.0 11 174.0 178.0 182.0 13 328.0 374.7
12 Boxall Owen GBR 92.52B135.0 140.0 145.0 14 170.0 175.0 180.0 11 325.0 373.3
13 Webster Sonny Curtis GBR 93.24B141.0 146.0 150.0 13 178.0 183.0 183.0 12 324.0 370.9
14 Norgaard Jeppe DEN 93.20B135.0 139.0 140.0 15 160.0 166.0 170.0 14 306.0 350.4
Manushi Redon FRA 92.34B165.0 170.0 172.0 3 186.0 186.0 186.0 --- 0.0
Stanulis Zygimantas LTU 93.88A165.0 167.0 167.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Demanov Andrey RUS 104.98A177.0 182.0 183.0 2 214.0 221.0 222.0 2 405.0 442.6
2 Naniev Timur RUS 104.96A177.0 182.0 184.0 3 212.0 216.0 222.0 1 404.0 441.6
3 Aramnau Andrei BLR 104.76A177.0 182.0 184.0 1 212.0 212.0 220.0 6 396.0 433.1
4 Plesnieks Arturs LAT 103.62A172.0 177.0 177.0 8 212.0 218.0 224.0 3 390.0 428.2
5 Michalski Arkadiusz POL 104.92A167.0 172.0 173.0 7 211.0 215.0 225.0 4 388.0 424.1
6 Zaitsev Roman UKR 102.72A165.0 170.0 173.0 5 205.0 212.0 212.0 5 385.0 424.1
7 Spiess Jurgen GER 104.54A165.0 170.0 174.0 10 204.0 211.0 216.0 7 381.0 417.0
8 Zbirnea Andrian MDA 101.54B170.0 175.0 180.0 4 200.0 205.0 210.0 9 380.0 420.4
9 Gyurkovics Ferenc HUN 103.62A170.0 171.0 173.0 6 192.0 201.0 205.0 10 374.0 410.6
10 Behm Robby GER 104.58B160.0 165.0 168.0 11 195.0 201.0 206.0 8 374.0 409.3
11 Viksi Andres EST 103.88B147.0 147.0 152.0 14 175.0 180.0 188.0 11 335.0 367.5
12 Krywult Patrik CZE 98.26B146.0 151.0 153.0 13 176.0 181.0 184.0 12 334.0 374.2
Lichovoj Sergej LTU 104.42B150.0 155.0 160.0 12 190.0 190.0 190.0 --- 0.0
Klepatsky Serhii UKR 104.44A165.0 170.0 174.0 9 210.0 212.0 212.0 --- 0.0
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lovchev Alexey RUS 134.12A192.0 197.0 205.0 1 235.0 245.0 252.0 1 457.0 468.0
2 Aleksanyan Ruben ARM 147.48A183.0 190.0 192.0 5 235.0 246.0 251.0 2 436.0 440.2
3 Velagic Almir GER 143.92A183.0 188.0 191.0 4 222.0 227.0 232.0 4 423.0 428.4
4 Dolega Marcin POL 113.14A186.0 188.0 192.0 2 225.0 230.0 235.0 6 422.0 450.2
5 Muratov Gennady RUS 111.80A183.0 188.0 191.0 3 225.0 230.0 235.0 5 421.0 450.7
6 Seim Mart EST 141.14A175.0 182.0 185.0 9 226.0 226.0 236.0 3 418.0 424.5
7 Nagy Peter HUN 150.64A185.0 191.0 192.0 8 221.0 226.0 231.0 7 411.0 414.1
8 Prochorow Alexej GER 130.48B177.0 182.0 187.0 6 208.0 216.0 218.0 9 405.0 416.9
9 Klicki Krzysztof POL 170.88B170.0 170.0 175.0 10 211.0 217.0 220.0 8 395.0 395.1
10 Olshanetskyi Igor ISR 128.66B160.0 160.0 166.0 13 200.0 210.0 214.0 10 380.0 392.3
11 Hakobyan Hayk ARM 131.08B173.0 180.0 180.0 11 207.0 219.0 --- 11 380.0 390.8
12 Tagirov Sergiy UKR 106.78B165.0 165.0 172.0 14 195.0 200.0 210.0 12 365.0 396.6
13 Tatarcik Radoslaw SVK 108.16B164.0 170.0 173.0 12 185.0 190.0 195.0 16 360.0 389.5
14 Oja Eero FIN 123.68B147.0 151.0 153.0 17 193.0 200.0 --- 13 351.0 365.6
15 Tollefsen Kim-Eirik NOR 111.06B148.0 152.0 154.0 16 188.0 193.0 193.0 15 345.0 370.1
16 Litvinov David ISR 119.28B150.0 155.0 160.0 15 175.0 175.0 184.0 17 330.0 346.8
Proshak Oleg UKR 129.22A185.0 185.0 190.0 7 --- --- --- --- 0.0
Roininen Teemu FIN 134.92B147.0 147.0 147.0 196.0 200.0 206.0 14 --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 109
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 18240