Statistics

Weightlifters: 40171
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1097
Events: 1590
Results: 114140
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

WLKS Iganie Nowe
Adres: 08-110 Iganie Nowe Siedlecka 23
Telefon:
Fax:
Email:
WWW:

Weightlifters
Adamczyk Kamil
Adamiak Krystian
Antolak Katarzyna
Badura Przemyslaw
Baran Joanna
Barbachowska Magdalena
Borkowska Katarzyna
Borychowska Sylwia
Brynczak Tamasz
Brynczak Tomasz
Cabaj Karolina
Ciupa Kamil
Ciupa Rafal
Czarnocki Lukasz
Doleszczak Karol
Drusewicz Piotr
Dymowska Zaneta
Dziewulska Anna
Dziewulski Jaroslaw
Dziewulski Dominik
Eckert Lukasz
Frejman Tomasz
Galach Martyna
Gilewski Pawel
Glodz Lukasz
Glodz Kinga
Gmiter Lukasz
Grodzicka Agnieszka
Grodzicki Piotr
Groszek Daniel
Gryczka Joanna
Gryczka Sebastian
Grzegorczyk Anna
Grzegorczyk Tomasz
Grzesiuk Patrycja
Humecka Katarzyna
Ilczuk Jaroslaw
Iwanowski Karol
Iwanska Aneta
Jagielak Mariusz
Janczewski Andrzej
Jastrzebska Wioleta
Jastrzebska Ewa
Jastrzebski Grzegorz
Jaworski Marcin
Kaleta Malgorzata
Kalinowski Marcin
Kalinowski Kamil
Kietlinska Magdalena
Klejdysz Martyna
Kleszczynska Marta
Kolo Karolina
Kowalczyk Pawel
Kozlowski Przemyslaw
Krasuski Pawel
Krupa Karolina
Kruzel Justyna
Ksiezopolski Kacper
Kuc Paulina
Kunc Monika
Kunowski Dominik
Kur Rafal
Kurkus Przemyslaw
Lawecka Katarzyna
Lewandowski Piotr
Marcinkowska Joanna
Marcinkowska Katarzyna
Marcinowska Katarzyna
Markiewicz Patryk
Medza Martyna
Medza Magdalena
Milek Dorota
Millati Natalia
Misterska Dominika
Miszczak Karolina
Nasilowska Elwira
Nasiolowski Krzysztof
Niedzialek Daniel
Niemczuk Daniel
Niewiarowski Rafal
Nowak Katarzyna
Nowotniak Tomasz
Nowotniak Ireneusz
Olszewski Michal
Orzylowska Kinga
Owsianko Jolanta
Paluch Malgorzata
Pienkowski Karol
Pienkowski Pawel
Protasiuk Sebastian
Przeczak Dominik
Przybylek Daniel
Przysowa Marcin
Replin Lukasz
Rosa Miroslaw
Rowinska Malwina
Rucinska Patrycja
Sawiak Jaroslaw
Sikorski Roman
Siwko Katarzyna
Skladanowski Radoslaw
Skup Paula
Skwierczynska Iwona
Skwierczynski Maciej
Sledz Adrian
Sledz Milena
Sliwinski Damian
Sroka Nina
Stachowicz Olga
Stolarczuk Elwira
Sugiera Dariusz
Szafranski Krystian
Szamanska Nadia
Szczygielska Karolina
Talarska Magdalena
Tchorzewski Adrian
Troc Rafal
Urda Marcela
Uziak Elzbieta
Wasiluk Grzegorz
Wasiluk Michal
Wcislak Tomasz
Wiewiorka Tomasz
Witkowski Jaroslaw
Wojcik Julia
Wrobel Agata
Wysocki Wojciech
Zajac Cezary
Zebura Arkadiusz
Ziolkowski Jan